RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Paloma Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Menifee, California
you RUN the place
31375 Bradley Rd., Menifee, California, 92584, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Elliott Smith
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Saddle-up Invitational
Published by
Scott Joerger
Feb 27th 2013, 8:55pm
Comments
Saddle-up Invitational
- Mar 2, 2013
Vista Murrieta High School, Murrieta, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
« Filter Results by Team: »
E. Roosevelt
Elsinore
Fountain Valley
Heritage
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Quinta (Westminster)
Linfield Christian
Los Osos
Pacific
Paloma Valley
Rancho Verde
Redlands
Temecula Valley
Vista Murrieta
Wilson (Long Beach)
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Michael
9
Vista Murrieta
11.19
+1.8
5
2
Rom-Toribo, Christopher
10
La Quinta (La Qu
11.22
+1.8
5
3
Malone, Nick
9
Fountain Valley
11.38
+1.8
5
4
Ford, Keith
9
Vista Murrieta
11.56
+1.8
5
5
Luna, Adam
10
Yucaipa
11.58
+2.0
4
6
Blair, Dalton
10
E. Roosevelt
11.64
+1.8
5
7
Burns, Lorenzo
9
Linfield Christi
11.66
+2.0
4
8
Smith-Mosby, Tristan
10
Wilson (Long Bea
11.67
+1.3
3
9
Collins, Garrett
10
Heritage
11.72
+1.8
5
10
Sterling, Fisher
9
Rancho Verde
11.74
+2.0
4
11
Mitchell, Antonio
9
Vista Murrieta
11.76
+1.8
5
12
Glover, Jalen
9
Heritage
11.89w
+2.8
1
13
Mondragon, Arturo
10
La Quinta (La Qu
11.99
nwi
2
14
Davis, Cody
10
Vista Murrieta
12.00
+1.8
5
15
Kilambi, Kumar
10
Temecula Valley
12.01
+1.3
3
16
Martin, Colton
9
Temecula Valley
12.04
+2.0
4
17
Little, Connor
10
La Quinta (La Qu
12.09
nwi
2
18
Williams, Kyle
9
Vista Murrieta
12.09
+2.0
4
19
Monje, Michael
10
Fountain Valley
12.11
+2.0
4
20
Ferguson, Garrett
9
La Quinta (La Qu
12.13
nwi
2
21
Butek, Christian
10
Yucaipa
12.15
+1.3
3
22
Brown, Christopher
9
Wilson (Long Bea
12.20
+1.3
3
23
Macleod, Dan
9
Temecula Valley
12.24
+1.3
3
24
McIntosh, Marcus
9
Heritage
12.26
+1.3
3
25
Flores, Nick
9
Temecula Valley
12.27
+2.0
4
26
Ernest, Bennett
9
Rancho Verde
12.30
+1.3
3
27
Patterson, Ramon
10
Pacific
12.43
+1.3
3
28
Vuong, Chris
10
Fountain Valley
12.44
nwi
2
29
Adebayo-Ige, Promise
9
E. Roosevelt
12.50
nwi
2
30
Collins, Darnell
9
Pacific
12.52w
+2.8
1
31
Moss, Johnny
10
Heritage
12.63
+2.0
4
32
Person, Connor
9
Yucaipa
12.68
nwi
2
33
Hakeem, Hicks
9
Wilson (Long Bea
12.96
nwi
2
34
Childress, Deshawn
10
Pacific
13.08w
+2.8
1
35
Mahon, Travis
9
Yucca Valley
13.12w
+2.8
1
36
Young, Justin
9
Yucca Valley
13.63w
+2.8
1
37
Nguyen, Kenny
9
Pacific
13.77w
+2.8
1
--
Palmer, Jordan
10
E. Roosevelt
DQ
+1.8
5
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Elijah
12
E. Roosevelt
10.63
+0.2
5
2
Pearson, Justin
12
E. Roosevelt
10.92
+0.2
5
3
Jones, Walter
12
Redlands
10.92
+0.2
5
4
Wise, Dejon
12
Rancho Verde
11.02
+0.9
4
5
Long, Kei-Ron
12
Vista Murrieta
11.08
+0.2
5
6
Ross, Quincy
12
Pacific
11.11
+0.2
5
7
Elam, Anthony
12
E. Roosevelt
11.11
+0.2
5
8
Armstrong, Andre
12
Temecula Valley
11.13
+0.9
4
9
Lee, Sean
12
Vista Murrieta
11.37
+0.9
4
10
Crawford, Michael
12
Vista Murrieta
11.39
+0.9
4
11
Huynh, Patrick
11
Fountain Valley
11.42
+0.2
1
12
Peterson, Cedric
10
Rancho Verde
11.43
+0.7
3
13
Sease, Justin
11
Vista Murrieta
11.44
+0.9
4
14
Vaughn, Devin
12
Vista Murrieta
11.46
+0.9
4
15
Davis, Brandon
11
Yucaipa
11.50
+1.6
2
16
Larson, Alex
11
Linfield Christi
11.52
+0.2
5
17
McCrary, Justin
12
E. Roosevelt
11.53
+0.2
5
18
Rivard, Noah
11
Fountain Valley
11.55
+1.6
2
19
Bowden, Tranell
10
Rancho Verde
11.58
+0.7
3
20
Best, Steven
12
Yucaipa
11.60
+1.6
2
21
O'Donnell, Haemish
12
Yucca Valley
11.60
+0.7
3
22
Stubbs, Allan
12
Elsinore
11.60
+0.7
3
23
Derosier, Ronnie
12
Yucaipa
11.65
+0.7
3
24
Valesquez, Jason
11
Wilson (Long Bea
11.67
+0.7
3
25
Smith, Ryan
12
Temecula Valley
11.68
+0.2
5
26
Daniels, Terrance
12
Yucaipa
11.68
+0.7
3
27
Harris, Andrew
10
Wilson (Long Bea
11.70
+0.9
4
28
Patterson, Stefan
11
Heritage
11.72
+0.2
1
29
Ramsey, Daniel
11
Fountain Valley
11.82
+1.6
2
30
Simpson, James
12
Rancho Verde
11.83
+1.6
2
31
Vallo, Logan
11
Yucca Valley
11.87
+0.2
1
32
Rivera, Anthony
12
Elsinore
11.89
+0.7
3
33
Netter, Jordan
12
Heritage
11.93
+0.2
1
34
Macgregor, Brandon
12
Paloma Valley
11.94
+1.6
2
35
Nile, Christian
11
Heritage
12.01
+0.9
4
36
Watts, Desean
11
Elsinore
12.03
+1.6
2
37
Chupp, Nathan
11
Temecula Valley
12.06
+0.2
1
38
Newton, Erick
11
Temecula Valley
12.11
+0.9
4
39
Netter, Logun
12
Heritage
12.11
+1.6
2
40
Deng, Josh
11
Fountain Valley
12.15
+1.6
2
41
Monath, Keyondre
12
Pacific
12.30
+0.2
1
42
Murphy, Karver
11
Yucca Valley
13.64
+0.2
1
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Testerman, Jordan
9
Vista Murrieta
23.11
+1.9
6
2
Rom-Toribo, Christopher
10
La Quinta (La Qu
23.11
+1.9
6
3
Malone, Nick
9
Fountain Valley
23.18
+1.9
6
4
Palmer, Jordan
10
E. Roosevelt
23.33
+1.8
5
5
Luna, Adam
10
Yucaipa
23.66
+0.8
4
6
Carter, Jarrett
10
Heritage
23.86
+1.8
5
7
Blair, Dalton
10
E. Roosevelt
23.90
+1.9
6
8
Smith-Mosby, Tristan
10
Wilson (Long Bea
23.90
+1.8
5
9
Watts, Desean
11
Elsinore
24.13
+1.9
6
10
Sterling, Fisher
9
Rancho Verde
24.24
+1.6
3
11
Mitchell, Antonio
9
Vista Murrieta
24.28
+1.8
5
12
Davis, Cody
10
Vista Murrieta
24.30
+1.8
5
13
Mitchall, Ma'Sai
10
Wilson (Long Bea
24.31
+0.8
4
14
Collins, Garrett
10
Heritage
24.70
+0.8
4
15
Ferguson, Garrett
9
La Quinta (La Qu
24.71
+0.8
4
16
Burns, Lorenzo
9
Linfield Christi
24.72
+1.9
6
17
Mondragon, Arturo
10
La Quinta (La Qu
24.83
+0.8
4
18
Williams, Kyle
9
Vista Murrieta
24.93
+1.9
6
19
Monje, Michael
10
Fountain Valley
24.97
+1.8
5
20
Ernest, Bennett
9
Rancho Verde
25.04
+0.9
2
21
Brown, Andre
9
Wilson (Long Bea
25.07
+1.8
5
22
Martin, Colton
9
Temecula Valley
25.08
+1.6
3
23
Butek, Christian
10
Yucaipa
25.13
+0.8
4
24
Gerardo, Uribe
11
Rancho Verde
25.36
+0.9
2
25
Brown, Christopher
9
Wilson (Long Bea
25.38
+1.8
5
26
Vuong, Chris
10
Fountain Valley
25.45
+0.8
4
27
Rompf, Dustin
10
Yucca Valley
25.79
+1.4
1
28
Adebayo-Ige, Promise
9
E. Roosevelt
25.84
+1.9
6
29
Flores, Nick
9
Temecula Valley
25.87
+0.9
2
30
Person, Connor
9
Yucaipa
25.98
+1.4
1
31
Park, Yubby
9
Linfield Christi
26.07
+0.9
2
32
Salazar, Justin
9
Linfield Christi
26.13
+1.6
3
33
Patterson, Ramon
10
Pacific
26.21
+0.9
2
34
Ouk, Isaac
10
Paloma Valley
26.31
+0.9
2
35
Sahagun, Robert
10
Paloma Valley
26.35
+0.9
2
36
Collins, Darnell
9
Pacific
26.44
+1.4
1
37
Roman, Jesse
9
Elsinore
26.87
+1.4
1
38
Mahon, Travis
9
Yucca Valley
27.90
+1.4
1
39
Young, Justin
9
Yucca Valley
28.67
+1.4
1
40
Childress, Deshawn
10
Pacific
29.13
+0.9
2
41
Nguyen, Kenny
9
Pacific
29.86
+1.4
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Elijah
12
E. Roosevelt
21.45
+1.7
7
2
Jones, Walter
12
Redlands
21.61
+1.7
7
3
Long, Kei-Ron
12
Vista Murrieta
22.49
+1.7
7
4
Wise, Dejon
12
Rancho Verde
22.68
+1.7
7
5
Ewell, Michael
12
Wilson (Long Bea
22.85
+1.7
5
6
Harris, Andrew
10
Wilson (Long Bea
23.08
+1.7
5
7
Lee, Sean
12
Vista Murrieta
23.10
+1.7
5
8
Sease, Justin
11
Vista Murrieta
23.34
+1.7
5
9
Crawford, Michael
12
Vista Murrieta
23.35w
+2.6
6
10
Valesquez, Jason
11
Wilson (Long Bea
23.51w
+2.6
6
11
Davis, Brandon
11
Yucaipa
23.52w
+2.6
6
12
Robinson, Alexander
12
Vista Murrieta
23.66w
+2.6
6
13
Patterson, Stefan
11
Heritage
23.70
+1.7
5
14
Ramsey, Daniel
11
Fountain Valley
23.78
+0.4
3
15
Barrow, Kirk
11
E. Roosevelt
23.78w
+2.6
6
16
Wisdom, Ricky
11
La Quinta (La Qu
23.81w
+2.3
4
17
Derosier, Ronnie
12
Yucaipa
23.83
+1.7
5
18
Rivard, Noah
11
Fountain Valley
23.92w
+2.3
4
19
Ward, Aaron
12
Elsinore
23.93
+1.7
5
20
Vaughn, Devin
12
Vista Murrieta
23.98w
+2.6
6
21
Gatrost, Kevin
12
Elsinore
24.03
+0.4
3
22
Daniels, Terrance
12
Yucaipa
24.08
+1.7
5
23
Hodgins, Dustin
12
Yucaipa
24.10
+0.4
3
24
Rivera, Anthony
12
Elsinore
24.21w
+2.3
4
25
Vicnaire, Andrew
12
Elsinore
24.23w
+2.3
4
26
Bowden, Tranell
10
Rancho Verde
24.36
+1.7
7
27
Maynor, Lemuel
12
Paloma Valley
24.39
+0.4
3
28
Ordaz, Jose
11
Fountain Valley
24.44
+0.4
3
29
Netter, Logun
12
Heritage
24.46
+0.4
2
30
Netter, Jordan
12
Heritage
24.46
+0.4
2
31
Deng, Josh
11
Fountain Valley
24.59w
+2.3
4
32
Nile, Christian
11
Heritage
24.64w
+2.3
4
33
Macgregor, Brandon
12
Paloma Valley
24.66
+0.4
2
34
Thompson, LaQuan
12
Rancho Verde
25.13w
+2.3
4
35
Chupp, Nathan
11
Temecula Valley
25.29
+0.4
3
36
Delgado, Christian
11
La Quinta (La Qu
25.75
+0.4
3
37
Newton, Erick
11
Temecula Valley
25.78
+0.4
2
38
Hughes, Nick
12
Paloma Valley
26.21
+0.4
2
39
Morris, Daryl
12
Linfield Christi
27.45
+0.4
2
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moss, Aaron
10
Wilson (Long Bea
52.19
5
2
Le, Jimmy
10
Wilson (Long Bea
52.36
5
3
Carter, Jarrett
10
Heritage
53.01
4
4
Harrison, Paul
10
Vista Murrieta
54.21
5
5
Ingraham, Matt
9
Temecula Valley
54.43
4
6
Cavan, Bluitt
9
Rancho Verde
54.75
5
7
Hill, Chris
9
Vista Murrieta
54.96
5
8
Handy, Kris
10
Vista Murrieta
55.21
4
9
Alvin, Prigett
9
Rancho Verde
55.65
5
10
Weber, Anthony
10
Yucaipa
56.03
4
11
Rompf, Dustin
10
Yucca Valley
56.03
4
12
Folkes, Stephan
10
Elsinore
56.22
2
13
Alexander, D.
9
La Quinta (La Qu
56.72
3
14
Tang, Duy
10
Fountain Valley
56.95
3
15
Nguyen, James
10
Fountain Valley
57.41
3
16
Kerscher, Griffin
9
Temecula Valley
57.68
3
17
Gerardo, Uribe
11
Rancho Verde
57.83
5
18
Quinn, Falls
9
Rancho Verde
57.84
5
19
Sandoval, Christian
10
Elsinore
57.95
3
20
Sabol, Seth
10
Elsinore
58.54
1
21
Park, Yubby
9
Linfield Christi
59.98
2
22
Salazar, Justin
9
Linfield Christi
1:01.21
2
23
Vasquez, Antonio
9
Paloma Valley
1:01.57
1
24
Ewing, Marcus
9
Temecula Valley
1:02.25
2
25
Eynon, Christopher
9
Paloma Valley
1:02.69
2
26
Guzman, Albert
10
La Quinta (La Qu
1:03.73
2
27
Roman, Jesse
9
Elsinore
1:03.80
1
28
Gioscio, Joseph
9
Yucca Valley
1:16.12
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Deondrae
12
Vista Murrieta
49.33
5
2
Lyles, Mike
12
Rancho Verde
49.61
5
3
Briggs, kemonie
10
Wilson (Long Bea
49.80
5
4
Ewell, Michael
12
Wilson (Long Bea
50.18
5
5
Martinez, Justin
12
Rancho Verde
50.22
5
6
Tyler, Evan
10
E. Roosevelt
50.57
5
7
Cerda, Josh
12
Fountain Valley
51.14
5
8
BENJAMIN, MICHAEL
12
E. Roosevelt
51.25
4
9
Rice, Nick
12
Vista Murrieta
53.14
4
10
Randall, Branden
10
E. Roosevelt
53.15
3
11
Oyakawa, Matthew
11
Fountain Valley
53.51
5
12
Ruth, Aaron
11
Vista Murrieta
54.34
3
13
Hicks, Jacques
12
Paloma Valley
54.58
4
14
Mojica, Jacob
11
Paloma Valley
54.62
3
15
Vicnaire, Andrew
12
Elsinore
54.87
2
16
Ordaz, Jose
11
Fountain Valley
54.92
4
17
Gatrost, Kevin
12
Elsinore
55.04
4
18
Natiridad, Giancarlo
11
Rancho Verde
55.45
3
19
Concha, Jacob
12
Pacific
55.74
2
20
Chadd, Braiden
11
Elsinore
55.79
1
21
Swanson, Nick
10
Paloma Valley
55.80
2
22
Roberts, James
12
Linfield Christi
55.81
2
23
Moylan, Trevor
11
Yucaipa
56.08
3
24
Kahrs, Christian
11
Yucca Valley
56.09
4
25
Barragan, Jesus
11
Elsinore
56.90
2
26
Hughes, Nick
12
Paloma Valley
56.91
2
27
Thompson, LaQuan
12
Rancho Verde
57.40
4
28
Newton, Erick
11
Temecula Valley
58.62
3
29
Collins, Klarence
11
Temecula Valley
1:00.89
2
30
Lopez, Juan
11
Temecula Valley
1:04.32
1
31
Visque, Michael
9
Temecula Valley
1:07.17
1
32
De le torre, Sergio
12
Pacific
1:10.26
1
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Singer, Javin
10
Pacific
2:07.35
1
2
Moss, Aaron
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:07.36
1
3
Delgado, Isaac
9
Vista Murrieta
2:08.71
1
4
Owen, Dylan
10
Vista Murrieta
2:09.00
1
5
Marin, Lazaro
10
E. Roosevelt
2:11.07
1
6
Hua, William
9
Fountain Valley
2:11.94
1
7
Patrick, Charles
10
La Quinta (La Qu
2:12.73
1
8
Steinbuch, Noah
10
Vista Murrieta
2:12.75
1
9
Sandoval, Jose
10
Vista Murrieta
2:13.28
1
10
Vargas, Alex
9
La Quinta (La Qu
2:13.73
1
11
Folkes, Stephan
10
Elsinore
2:14.20
1
12
Escobedo, Ivan
9
Temecula Valley
2:14.63
1
13
DARLING, BLAKE
10
Temecula Valley
2:14.67
1
14
AMADOR, JARED
9
Paloma Valley
2:14.74
1
15
Bennet, John
10
Vista Murrieta
2:14.95
1
16
Martinez, Antony
10
La Quinta (La Qu
2:18.18
1
17
Driskill, Xavier
10
Vista Murrieta
2:18.52
1
18
KELLER, JAKE
9
Yucaipa
2:22.83
1
19
Steven, Felix
11
Rancho Verde
2:23.08
1
20
Melendez, Javier
10
Paloma Valley
2:24.34
1
21
Feldt, Jack
10
Temecula Valley
2:26.84
1
22
FARLANDER, STEPHEN
9
Yucaipa
2:30.81
1
23
Herrera, Erik
9
Heritage
2:33.17
1
24
Herrera, Steven
10
Rancho Verde
2:33.64
1
25
Yzaguirre, Andrew
9
Temecula Valley
2:38.05
1
26
Rodriguez, Ricardo
9
Elsinore
2:42.38
1
27
Trejo, Jose
10
Elsinore
2:42.62
1
28
Cortes, Chris
10
Pacific
2:43.81
1
29
Wen, Quinn
10
Linfield Christi
2:45.68
1
30
Draughn, Kyle
10
Linfield Christi
2:47.36
1
31
Gonzalez, Yovan
9
Pacific
2:48.45
1
32
Sanchez, Fabian
9
Elsinore
2:49.61
1
33
Edwell, Riley
10
Pacific
2:50.26
1
34
Saunders, Caelan
9
Yucca Valley
2:53.97
1
35
Gioscio, Joseph
9
Yucca Valley
2:55.87
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solis, Omar
12
Vista Murrieta
1:57.60
1
2
Warrick, Kyle
12
E. Roosevelt
1:58.99
1
3
Mullennix, Garrett
11
Vista Murrieta
1:59.47
1
4
Joseph, Hansen
11
Paloma Valley
2:01.83
1
5
Dain, Tyler
12
Vista Murrieta
2:03.10
1
6
Arciniaga, Sam
12
Fountain Valley
2:03.15
1
7
Randall, Branden
10
E. Roosevelt
2:04.41
1
8
Sleeper, Shawn
12
Paloma Valley
2:05.56
1
9
Caldwell, Jacob
12
Yucaipa
2:05.64
1
10
Castor, Zackery
11
Paloma Valley
2:05.93
1
11
Abraham, David
11
Fountain Valley
2:06.12
1
12
Beltran, Alexis
12
Vista Murrieta
2:06.66
1
13
Morrison, John
12
Yucaipa
2:07.19
1
14
Magennis, Daniel
12
Yucca Valley
2:07.24
1
15
Carter, Jeremy
12
Heritage
2:07.72
1
16
Beck, Jeremy
10
E. Roosevelt
2:08.16
1
17
Gutierrez, Jose
12
Elsinore
2:08.88
1
18
Rivera, Carlos
11
Paloma Valley
2:09.67
1
19
Speed, Eric
11
Vista Murrieta
2:10.53
1
20
STYMA, ZAC
12
Temecula Valley
2:11.93
1
21
Satterfield, Tyler
12
E. Roosevelt
2:12.33
1
22
RUSSELL, ANDREW
11
Linfield Christi
2:15.88
1
23
Carubis, Teddy
11
Yucaipa
2:17.58
1
24
Roberto, Ruiz
10
Rancho Verde
2:18.93
1
25
Penaloza, Rosalio
11
Pacific
2:20.51
1
26
Concha, Jacob
12
Pacific
2:20.54
1
27
Chadd, Braiden
11
Elsinore
2:21.56
1
28
Velador, Josiah
10
Linfield Christi
2:21.96
1
29
Vega, Gabe
12
Elsinore
2:22.23
1
30
Roberts, James
12
Linfield Christi
2:25.32
1
31
Mitchell, Gordon
12
Temecula Valley
2:25.60
1
32
Jones, Chase
11
Temecula Valley
2:25.68
1
33
Ramirez, William
11
Rancho Verde
2:25.90
1
34
Goddard, Josh
11
Yucca Valley
2:31.45
1
35
Covarrubis, Abraham
11
Pacific
2:31.68
1
36
Rivera, Steven
9
Rancho Verde
2:32.37
1
37
Aguilar, Jacob
11
Temecula Valley
2:33.38
1
38
Concha, Nathan
12
Pacific
2:34.70
1
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Durham, Thomas
10
Yucaipa
4:45.24
1
2
Malloy, Chris
10
Vista Murrieta
4:47.96
1
3
Payne, Thomas
10
Vista Murrieta
4:48.51
1
4
Constante, Eric
10
Vista Murrieta
4:49.68
1
5
Flores, Cesar
10
Vista Murrieta
4:50.32
1
6
Reddish, Colton
10
Vista Murrieta
4:51.16
1
7
Carr, Noah
9
Fountain Valley
4:51.50
1
8
Nash, Galyn
10
Fountain Valley
4:52.54
1
9
Angle, Jason
10
Elsinore
4:52.88
1
10
Graciano, Andrew
10
E. Roosevelt
4:52.94
1
11
AMADOR, JARED
9
Paloma Valley
4:53.70
1
12
Hua, William
9
Fountain Valley
4:53.88
1
13
Barrios, Kenneth
10
Fountain Valley
4:54.12
1
14
Vargas, Alex
9
La Quinta (La Qu
4:55.41
1
15
Martinez, Antony
10
La Quinta (La Qu
4:55.81
1
16
Tamayo, Saul
10
Yucca Valley
4:57.00
1
17
Bosson, Colt
10
Yucaipa
4:57.30
1
18
Steven, Felix
11
Rancho Verde
4:57.36
1
19
Madrid, Manuel
10
Yucaipa
5:02.51
1
20
Hagen, Erik
10
Yucaipa
5:02.56
1
21
Jimenez, Erick
10
Pacific
5:02.83
1
22
Esquivel, Ivan
9
La Quinta (La Qu
5:04.38
1
23
Jenkins, Connor
10
Paloma Valley
5:05.48
1
24
Vargo, Ryan
10
Heritage
5:09.07
1
25
Garcia, Emanuel
10
La Quinta (La Qu
5:09.68
1
26
Velador, Josiah
10
Linfield Christi
5:13.69
1
27
Camarillo, Daniel
9
Paloma Valley
5:14.61
1
28
Wrigley, Dakota
10
Yucca Valley
5:16.64
1
29
Campos, Rico
10
Pacific
5:17.97
1
30
Leforce, Khaleel
9
Yucca Valley
5:18.96
1
31
Peralta, Osvaldo
10
Elsinore
5:18.99
1
32
Ortega, Jose
10
Rancho Verde
5:21.66
1
33
Madrigal, Xavier
10
Paloma Valley
5:22.46
1
34
Chavez, Hector
10
E. Roosevelt
5:23.10
1
35
Rodriguez, Ricardo
9
Elsinore
5:32.07
1
36
Sanchez, Fabian
9
Elsinore
5:33.68
1
37
Sparks, Matthew
9
Heritage
5:37.69
1
38
Kris, Pedroza
9
Rancho Verde
5:37.75
1
39
Saunders, Caelan
9
Yucca Valley
5:59.92
1
40
Draughn, Kyle
10
Linfield Christi
6:07.57
1
41
Edwell, Riley
10
Pacific
6:09.89
1
42
Gonzalez, Yovan
9
Pacific
6:17.35
1
43
Wen, Quinn
10
Linfield Christi
6:20.63
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reddish, Porter
12
Vista Murrieta
4:23.20
1
2
Castor, Zackery
11
Paloma Valley
4:28.80
1
3
Sleeper, Shawn
12
Paloma Valley
4:30.20
1
4
Beck, Jeremy
10
E. Roosevelt
4:31.70
1
5
Humphries, Andrew
11
Yucaipa
4:31.90
1
6
Brown, Kyle
10
Elsinore
4:32.10
1
7
Smith, Matt
12
Vista Murrieta
4:32.50
1
8
Gulino, Hunter
11
Fountain Valley
4:33.00
1
9
Chern, Max
12
Fountain Valley
4:33.80
1
10
Castellanos, Alejandro
11
Heritage
4:34.20
1
11
Abraham, David
11
Fountain Valley
4:34.50
1
12
Gutierrez, Jose
12
Elsinore
4:34.90
1
13
Dycus, Garrett
11
Yucaipa
4:36.10
1
14
Magennis, Daniel
12
Yucca Valley
4:36.80
1
15
Bower, Billy
11
Vista Murrieta
4:38.60
1
16
Larson, Jeff
11
Yucca Valley
4:39.30
1
17
Sanchez, Maurilio
11
Vista Murrieta
4:39.80
1
18
Massini, Adam
12
La Quinta (La Qu
4:40.86
1
19
Tak, Clinton
11
Vista Murrieta
4:41.70
1
20
Rodriguez, Christian
11
Elsinore
4:44.00
1
21
Bellah, Matt
12
Vista Murrieta
4:48.29
1
22
edgar, ramirez
12
Paloma Valley
4:50.70
1
23
Arreola, Luis
12
Pacific
4:50.81
1
24
RUSSELL, ANDREW
11
Linfield Christi
4:52.42
1
25
Hernandez, Jesus
11
Pacific
4:55.30
1
26
Carter, Jeremy
12
Heritage
4:55.31
1
27
Ponce, Alejandro
11
Elsinore
4:55.97
1
28
Leitgeb, Nick
11
Temecula Valley
5:05.41
1
29
Roberto, Ruiz
10
Rancho Verde
5:10.21
1
30
Kennedy, Andrew
12
Yucca Valley
5:10.61
1
31
Monterola, Gabriel
11
Rancho Verde
5:13.89
1
32
ORELLANA, GREYSON
11
Temecula Valley
5:18.44
1
33
Ramirez, William
11
Rancho Verde
5:20.16
1
34
Penaloza, Rosalio
11
Pacific
5:22.87
1
35
Story, Jacob
12
Linfield Christi
5:25.14
1
36
Martinez, Sean
11
Linfield Christi
5:25.37
1
37
Rivera, Steven
9
Rancho Verde
5:26.31
1
38
Switzer, Tim
11
Linfield Christi
5:26.32
1
39
Concha, Nathan
12
Pacific
5:44.88
1
40
Goddard, Josh
11
Yucca Valley
5:47.93
1
Mens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knaus, Trevor
10
Vista Murrieta
10:38.30
1
2
Graciano, Andrew
10
E. Roosevelt
10:44.00
1
3
Nash, Galyn
10
Fountain Valley
10:48.90
1
4
Constante, Eric
10
Vista Murrieta
10:51.44
1
5
Angle, Jason
10
Elsinore
10:55.54
1
6
Barrios, Kenneth
10
Fountain Valley
10:55.94
1
7
Payne, Thomas
10
Vista Murrieta
10:57.25
1
8
Carr, Noah
9
Fountain Valley
11:01.10
1
9
Arreola, Michael
10
Paloma Valley
11:02.61
1
10
Esquivel, Ivan
9
La Quinta (La Qu
11:14.96
1
11
Debias, Daniel
10
La Quinta (La Qu
11:21.75
1
12
Tamayo, Saul
10
Yucca Valley
11:23.11
1
13
Jimenez, Erick
10
Pacific
11:25.09
1
14
Maggio, Tristan
9
Vista Murrieta
11:27.43
1
15
Meneses, Julian
9
Vista Murrieta
11:34.55
1
16
Chavez, Hector
10
E. Roosevelt
11:38.69
1
17
Jenkins, Connor
10
Paloma Valley
11:40.52
1
18
Vargo, Ryan
10
Heritage
11:53.44
1
19
Benefield, Brandon
10
Yucaipa
11:54.88
1
20
Campos, Rico
10
Pacific
11:55.13
1
21
Prahl, Jaret
9
La Quinta (La Qu
12:06.02
1
22
Wrigley, Dakota
10
Yucca Valley
12:07.48
1
23
Leforce, Khaleel
9
Yucca Valley
12:08.88
1
24
ABASTA, SEAN
10
Yucaipa
12:09.70
1
25
Diaz, James
10
Vista Murrieta
12:10.49
1
26
Perez, Michael
10
Paloma Valley
12:20.52
1
27
Eric, Verduzco
9
Rancho Verde
12:28.86
1
28
Cortes, Chris
10
Pacific
12:49.82
1
29
Ortiz, Isacc
10
Pacific
13:03.78
1
30
BRANDT, JARED
9
Heritage
13:24.76
1
31
SCHLALINE, NICK
10
Temecula Valley
13:37.73
1
32
Herrera, Steven
10
Rancho Verde
14:17.97
1
33
Streb, Matt
9
Temecula Valley
14:40.63
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reddish, Porter
12
Vista Murrieta
9:43.54
1
2
Warrick, Kyle
12
E. Roosevelt
9:51.41
1
3
Brown, Kyle
10
Elsinore
10:02.71
1
4
Gulino, Hunter
11
Fountain Valley
10:03.09
1
5
Mazich, Kris
12
Yucaipa
10:03.16
1
6
Duckson, Thomas
12
Fountain Valley
10:13.68
1
7
Castellanos, Alejandro
11
Heritage
10:14.35
1
8
Rodriguez, Christian
11
Elsinore
10:16.75
1
9
Larson, Jeff
11
Yucca Valley
10:20.14
1
10
Smith, Matt
12
Vista Murrieta
10:21.06
1
11
Massini, Adam
12
La Quinta (La Qu
10:24.62
1
12
Arreola, Luis
12
Pacific
10:27.12
1
13
Vizzini, Grant
12
Yucaipa
10:30.56
1
14
Saldivar, Daniel
11
E. Roosevelt
10:34.00
1
15
Hernandez, Jesus
11
Pacific
10:35.36
1
16
Wong, Davey
11
Vista Murrieta
10:37.31
1
17
Chern, Max
12
Fountain Valley
10:44.68
1
18
Romo, Francisco
12
Vista Murrieta
10:53.89
1
19
Lu, Brian
11
Fountain Valley
11:03.96
1
20
Templeton, Taylor
11
Elsinore
11:27.89
1
21
Ramirez, Andrew
11
Vista Murrieta
11:31.89
1
22
Monterola, Gabriel
11
Rancho Verde
11:44.68
1
23
Portillo, Franco
11
Paloma Valley
11:44.77
1
24
Melchor, Dominique
10
Paloma Valley
11:46.10
1
25
Story, Jacob
12
Linfield Christi
12:04.68
1
26
Romero, Adrian
11
Temecula Valley
12:05.63
1
27
Switzer, Tim
11
Linfield Christi
12:12.50
1
28
Martinez, Sean
11
Linfield Christi
12:26.90
1
29
Romero, David
12
Pacific
13:34.76
1
30
De le torre, Sergio
12
Pacific
13:50.32
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Jacob
10
Vista Murrieta
16.43
+0.5
3
2
Burton, Koty
9
La Quinta (La Qu
16.75
+0.5
3
3
Rack, Nick
10
Vista Murrieta
16.77
+0.5
3
4
Duffy, Chris
10
Yucaipa
17.84
+0.2
2
5
Eyman, Noah
10
Vista Murrieta
18.03
+0.5
3
6
Guy, Tyler
10
Vista Murrieta
18.25
+0.5
3
7
Sweringen, Galin
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18.28
+0.5
3
8
Cheers, Chris
10
Yucaipa
19.44
-0.6
1
9
Hernandez, Joe
10
Elsinore
19.53
+0.2
2
10
Ramirez, Arturo
10
Fountain Valley
19.69
+0.2
2
11
Rodriguez, Estevan
9
La Quinta (La Qu
19.77
-0.6
1
12
Sandoval, Christian
10
Elsinore
19.82
-0.6
1
13
Dahlin, Blake
10
Yucaipa
19.88
-0.6
1
14
Archer, Zachary
9
Linfield Christi
20.97
-0.6
1
15
Alsadek, Muhammad
10
Elsinore
21.00
+0.5
3
16
Jacobsen, Collin
9
Temecula Valley
21.21
+0.2
2
17
Ghazlani, Elias
9
Fountain Valley
21.79
+0.5
3
18
Gonzalez, Dan
10
Temecula Valley
23.68
+0.2
2
19
Ledford, William
10
Yucca Valley
23.77
+0.2
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Atkins, Torrey
10
Heritage
14.90
nwi
4
2
Manu, Peter
11
Vista Murrieta
15.18
nwi
4
3
Cusey, John
12
Temecula Valley
15.34
nwi
4
4
Patterson, Destin
12
Yucaipa
15.49
nwi
4
5
Kirkendall, Matthew
12
Heritage
15.50
nwi
4
6
Culp, Patrick
11
Vista Murrieta
15.66
+0.5
3
7
Woods, Aaron
12
Heritage
15.73
nwi
4
8
Johnson, Jaron
12
Rancho Verde
15.79
+0.5
3
9
Golden, Ray
12
Paloma Valley
15.83
+0.5
3
10
Wisdom, Ricky
11
La Quinta (La Qu
15.87
+0.5
3
11
Ilyas, Muaz
12
Fountain Valley
15.90
nwi
4
12
Williams, Larry
12
Vista Murrieta
16.24
nwi
4
13
Jackson, Adrienne
11
Vista Murrieta
16.28
+0.5
3
14
Beckles, Keeshan
11
Wilson (Long Bea
16.34
+0.5
3
15
Walsh, CJ
12
Vista Murrieta
16.38
+0.5
3
16
Williams, Milton
11
Rancho Verde
16.46
+1.4
2
17
William, Gregory
11
Wilson (Long Bea
16.49
+1.4
2
18
Husain, Ramsey
11
Fountain Valley
16.99
+1.4
2
19
Borden, Bryce
11
Yucaipa
17.23
+1.4
2
20
Stockton, Mitchell
12
Fountain Valley
17.31
+0.5
3
21
Hendricks, Kevin
12
Elsinore
17.50
+1.3
1
22
Crites, Zach
11
Yucaipa
17.64
+1.4
2
23
Frere, Brandon
11
Heritage
18.44
+1.4
2
24
Parker, Matt
11
Elsinore
18.87
+1.3
1
25
Aguirre, Jesus
11
La Quinta (La Qu
19.20
+1.3
1
26
Sanchez, Brennan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
19.51
+1.4
2
27
Below, Chris
12
Yucaipa
20.52
+1.3
1
28
Guzman, Albert
10
La Quinta (La Qu
20.75
+1.3
1
29
Gemeinhhardt, Lucas
11
Fountain Valley
22.81
+1.4
2
--
Manuel, Bayrone
11
Wilson (Long Bea
DQ
nwi
4
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sweringen, Galin
10
La Quinta (La Qu
42.62
4
2
Bernard-Joseph, Andre'
10
E. Roosevelt
42.86
4
3
Miller, Eric
10
E. Roosevelt
44.53
4
4
Burton, Koty
9
La Quinta (La Qu
44.58
4
5
Eakins, Cameron
10
Vista Murrieta
44.72
4
6
Duffy, Chris
10
Yucaipa
45.12
3
7
Lopez, Jacob
10
Vista Murrieta
45.97
4
8
Bui, Philip
10
Fountain Valley
45.97
3
9
Rack, Nick
10
Vista Murrieta
46.03
4
10
Guy, Tyler
10
Vista Murrieta
46.17
3
11
Pappillion, Cody
10
E. Roosevelt
47.22
3
12
Dahlin, Blake
10
Yucaipa
47.24
2
13
Rodriguez, Estevan
9
La Quinta (La Qu
47.43
2
14
Ghazlani, Elias
9
Fountain Valley
47.56
3
15
Sandoval, Christian
10
Elsinore
47.63
4
16
Nguyen, Alvin
10
Fountain Valley
48.20
3
17
Ramirez, Arturo
10
Fountain Valley
49.20
3
18
Alsadek, Muhammad
10
Elsinore
49.35
4
19
Jacobsen, Collin
9
Temecula Valley
49.62
2
20
Archer, Zachary
9
Linfield Christi
49.92
2
21
Cheers, Chris
10
Yucaipa
51.01
2
22
Villegas, Mario
9
La Quinta (La Qu
51.70
3
23
Ledford, William
10
Yucca Valley
52.22
3
24
Jenkins, Connor
10
Paloma Valley
1:03.51
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manuel, Bayrone
11
Wilson (Long Bea
39.61
5
2
Atkins, Torrey
10
Heritage
39.86
5
3
Woods, Aaron
12
Heritage
39.88
5
4
Manu, Peter
11
Vista Murrieta
40.76
5
5
Ilyas, Muaz
12
Fountain Valley
41.02
5
6
Williams, Milton
11
Rancho Verde
41.14
3
7
Adebayoige, Faithfulness
11
E. Roosevelt
41.18
3
8
Kirkendall, Matthew
12
Heritage
41.29
4
9
Peterson, Cedric
10
Rancho Verde
41.32
5
10
Patterson, Destin
12
Yucaipa
41.40
5
11
Williams, Larry
12
Vista Murrieta
41.83
5
12
Hendricks, Kevin
12
Elsinore
42.35
4
13
Walsh, CJ
12
Vista Murrieta
42.64
5
14
Huynh, Patrick
11
Fountain Valley
42.72
4
15
Johnson, Jaron
12
Rancho Verde
43.55
4
16
Watson, Michael
12
Yucaipa
43.77
3
17
Beckles, Keeshan
11
Wilson (Long Bea
43.77
4
18
Stockton, Mitchell
12
Fountain Valley
44.23
3
19
Charles, Jherrell
11
Elsinore
44.32
1
20
Crites, Zach
11
Yucaipa
44.55
3
21
Maize, Oliver
11
La Quinta (La Qu
45.06
2
22
Husain, Ramsey
11
Fountain Valley
45.47
3
23
William, Gregory
11
Wilson (Long Bea
45.59
3
24
Borden, Bryce
11
Yucaipa
46.23
3
25
Sanchez, Brennan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
46.24
2
26
Frere, Brandon
11
Heritage
46.32
3
27
Lewis, Cody
12
Paloma Valley
47.57
2
28
Leyva, Avyel
12
Elsinore
51.83
4
29
Covarrubis, Abraham
11
Pacific
52.83
1
30
FORTIN, MAX
11
Temecula Valley
53.38
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
44.11
2
2
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
45.35
2
3
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
45.39
2
4
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
45.87
1
5
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
45.87
2
6
Relay Team
Heritage
45.91
2
7
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
46.80
2
8
Relay Team
Elsinore
46.95
1
9
Relay Team
Yucaipa
47.49
2
--
Relay Team
Linfield Christi
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Temecula Valley
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
41.50
2
2
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
42.51
2
3
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
42.52
2
4
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
43.88
2
5
Relay Team
Yucaipa
44.19
2
6
Relay Team
Elsinore
44.77
1
7
Relay Team
Temecula Valley
45.10
2
8
Relay Team
Heritage
45.34
1
9
Relay Team
Yucca Valley
45.70
2
10
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
46.98
1
11
Relay Team
Paloma Valley
47.29
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
3:34.00
2
2
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
3:34.54
2
3
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
3:38.13
2
4
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
3:45.18
2
5
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
3:45.64
2
6
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
3:54.22
2
7
Relay Team
Elsinore
4:04.15
2
8
Relay Team
Paloma Valley
4:07.83
2
9
Relay Team
Pacific
4:29.86
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
3:21.92
2
2
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
3:23.73
2
3
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
3:23.89
2
4
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
3:26.39
2
5
Relay Team
Heritage
3:35.23
1
6
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
3:38.19
2
7
Relay Team
Paloma Valley
3:43.63
2
8
Relay Team
Elsinore
3:43.82
1
9
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
3:53.57
1
10
Relay Team
Pacific
3:56.17
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Jalen
10
La Quinta (La Qu
43-10.50
(13.37m)
1
2
Valenzuela, Omar
10
La Quinta (La Qu
43-05.25
(13.24m)
1
3
Siebdrath, Westley
10
La Quinta (La Qu
43-02.75
(13.18m)
1
4
Colindres, Jason
11
Elsinore
41-07.25
(12.68m)
1
5
Orellano, Bobby
10
La Quinta (La Qu
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
5
Sevilla, Mike
10
Elsinore
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
7
Uveakovi, Axel
10
Heritage
39-05.75
(12.03m)
1
8
Sifuentes, Anthony
10
Paloma Valley
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
9
Potts, David
10
E. Roosevelt
39-01.50
(11.93m)
1
10
Rasario, Romeo
9
Vista Murrieta
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
11
Herrera, Mose
9
Paloma Valley
38-08.75
(11.80m)
1
12
Umphenour, Wesley
9
Fountain Valley
37-10.75
(11.55m)
1
13
Wallender, Brock
9
Vista Murrieta
37-08.75
(11.50m)
1
14
Mason, Baron
11
Rancho Verde
37-03.50
(11.37m)
1
15
Huber, Zach
9
Yucaipa
36-08.25
(11.18m)
1
16
Henry, Andres
9
Heritage
35-09.50
(10.91m)
1
17
Vorhees, Kyle
10
Paloma Valley
35-04.25
(10.78m)
1
18
Randol, Mauricio
10
Paloma Valley
33-11.25
(10.34m)
1
19
Rivera, Jared
10
Vista Murrieta
33-03.75
(10.15m)
1
20
Cuthbert, Matt
10
Yucaipa
33-01.75
(10.10m)
1
21
Morones, Tyler
10
Elsinore
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
22
Amata, Braiden
10
E. Roosevelt
31-10.75
(9.72m)
1
23
Bailey, Jojo
10
Yucaipa
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
24
Taoete, Maina
9
Heritage
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
25
Berber, Isaih
10
Fountain Valley
29-07.25
(9.02m)
1
26
O'Connell, Daniel
10
Yucaipa
29-03.75
(8.93m)
1
27
Johnson, Kevin
11
Rancho Verde
29-02.25
(8.90m)
1
28
Arredondo, Ruben
9
E. Roosevelt
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
29
Ford, Dezmond
9
Rancho Verde
28-11.50
(8.83m)
1
30
Davis, Jordan
10
Elsinore
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
31
You, Kevin
9
Linfield Christi
28-08.25
(8.74m)
1
32
Shreenan, Connor
10
Temecula Valley
26-10.50
(8.19m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gorwin, Trevor
11
Yucca Valley
51-00.25
(15.55m)
1
2
Stubbs, Rico
12
Elsinore
49-11.25
(15.22m)
1
3
Lee, Lenier
12
Rancho Verde
48-11.75
(14.93m)
1
4
Cleary, Grant
12
Vista Murrieta
48-09.00
(14.86m)
1
5
Toliver, Donnell
12
Vista Murrieta
48-03.25
(14.71m)
1
6
Grant, Brendan
11
Paloma Valley
44-04.50
(13.53m)
1
7
Shaw, Tyran
12
E. Roosevelt
43-11.50
(13.40m)
1
8
Morales, Joseph
11
Yucaipa
43-08.25
(13.32m)
1
9
Dech, Shaun
12
Elsinore
43-03.75
(13.20m)
1
10
Prado-olmos, Remijio
12
Vista Murrieta
42-10.25
(13.06m)
1
11
McCafferty, Tyler
12
Temecula Valley
41-11.50
(12.79m)
1
12
Garcia, Eric
12
Elsinore
41-05.75
(12.64m)
1
13
Edwards, Tyler
11
Vista Murrieta
41-04.25
(12.60m)
1
14
Romero, Daniel
11
E. Roosevelt
40-05.75
(12.34m)
1
15
Clark, Kyle
12
Yucaipa
40-03.25
(12.27m)
1
16
Pulsipher, Addison
12
Temecula Valley
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
17
Rodriguez, Nandho
11
Elsinore
39-08.75
(12.11m)
1
18
Wu, Zekai
12
E. Roosevelt
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
19
McAfee, Kenta
11
Heritage
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
20
O'Hara, Mike
12
Temecula Valley
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
21
Wallace, Charles
12
Paloma Valley
38-02.75
(11.65m)
1
22
Ferre, Chris
12
Temecula Valley
37-11.25
(11.56m)
1
23
Krottmayer, Richard
12
Paloma Valley
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
24
Lamantain, Tyler
11
Fountain Valley
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
25
Holt, Diego
11
Yucaipa
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
26
Dillman, Burt
11
Yucaipa
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
27
Cornejo Gomez, Niko
11
Heritage
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
28
Wann, Calvin
11
Fountain Valley
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
29
Johnson, Dante
12
E. Roosevelt
33-08.25
(10.27m)
1
30
Aguayo, Jake
11
Linfield Christi
31-08.75
(9.67m)
1
31
Cueller, chris
12
Pacific
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
32
Wakefield, Caden
11
Linfield Christi
30-10.75
(9.42m)
1
33
Johnson, Rhett
12
Linfield Christi
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
34
Garcia, Vicente
12
Pacific
30-00.25
(9.15m)
1
35
Harris, josh
12
Pacific
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
36
Malcom, Auberry
12
Rancho Verde
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
37
Meadows, Cortrail
12
Rancho Verde
25-09.75
(7.87m)
1
38
Brooks, Jeremy
11
Pacific
25-07.50
(7.81m)
1
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valenzuela, Omar
10
La Quinta (La Qu
134-00
(40.84m)
1
2
Morgan, Jalen
10
La Quinta (La Qu
132-08
(40.44m)
1
3
Uveakovi, Axel
10
Heritage
120-05
(36.70m)
1
4
Siebdrath, Westley
10
La Quinta (La Qu
120-01
(36.60m)
1
5
Colindres, Jason
11
Elsinore
115-02
(35.10m)
1
6
Herrera, Mose
9
Paloma Valley
113-02
(34.49m)
1
7
Wallender, Brock
9
Vista Murrieta
112-06
(34.29m)
1
8
Vorhees, Kyle
10
Paloma Valley
109-10
(33.48m)
1
9
Umphenour, Wesley
9
Fountain Valley
107-05
(32.74m)
1
10
Cuthbert, Matt
10
Yucaipa
101-08
(30.99m)
1
11
Sevilla, Mike
10
Elsinore
96-11
(29.54m)
1
12
Henry, Andres
9
Heritage
96-10
(29.51m)
1
13
Moore, Alec
10
La Quinta (La Qu
96-01
(29.29m)
1
14
Bailey, Jojo
10
Yucaipa
95-10
(29.21m)
1
15
Randol, Mauricio
10
Paloma Valley
95-04
(29.06m)
1
16
Bambarger, Ryan
10
Vista Murrieta
93-07
(28.52m)
1
17
Amata, Braiden
10
E. Roosevelt
93-06
(28.50m)
1
18
Huber, Zach
9
Yucaipa
93-02
(28.40m)
1
19
Walton, Alexander
10
Vista Murrieta
91-08
(27.94m)
1
20
Derrick, Paydin
10
Heritage
91-01
(27.76m)
1
21
Morones, Tyler
10
Elsinore
90-10
(27.69m)
1
22
Harrold, Austin
10
Paloma Valley
90-06
(27.58m)
1
23
Berber, Isaih
10
Fountain Valley
85-05
(26.04m)
1
24
Rivera, Jared
10
Vista Murrieta
84-08
(25.81m)
1
25
Potts, David
10
E. Roosevelt
82-04
(25.10m)
1
26
O'Connell, Daniel
10
Yucaipa
76-03
(23.24m)
1
27
Arredondo, Ruben
9
E. Roosevelt
76-00
(23.16m)
1
28
You, Kevin
9
Linfield Christi
73-01
(22.28m)
1
29
Shreenan, Connor
10
Temecula Valley
70-05
(21.46m)
1
30
Mason, Baron
11
Rancho Verde
70-03
(21.41m)
1
31
Davis, Jordan
10
Elsinore
63-08
(19.41m)
1
32
Ford, Dezmond
9
Rancho Verde
59-11
(18.26m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toliver, Donnell
12
Vista Murrieta
143-00
(43.59m)
1
1
Wu, Zekai
12
E. Roosevelt
143-00
(43.59m)
1
3
Cleary, Grant
12
Vista Murrieta
140-00
(42.67m)
1
4
Dech, Shaun
12
Elsinore
139-00
(42.37m)
1
5
Hartwell, Robert
12
Paloma Valley
136-00
(41.45m)
1
6
Gorwin, Trevor
11
Yucca Valley
135-00
(41.15m)
1
7
Stubbs, Rico
12
Elsinore
134-00
(40.84m)
1
8
Salzman, James
11
Temecula Valley
127-00
(38.71m)
1
9
Shaw, Tyran
12
E. Roosevelt
125-00
(38.10m)
1
10
Prado-olmos, Remijio
12
Vista Murrieta
124-00
(37.80m)
1
11
Pulsipher, Addison
12
Temecula Valley
123-00
(37.49m)
1
12
Lamantain, Tyler
11
Fountain Valley
118-00
(35.97m)
1
13
Wallace, Charles
12
Paloma Valley
117-00
(35.66m)
1
14
Wann, Calvin
11
Fountain Valley
116-00
(35.36m)
1
14
Ganino, Austin
12
Paloma Valley
116-00
(35.36m)
1
16
McAfee, Kenta
11
Heritage
115-00
(35.05m)
1
17
Jensen, Paul
11
Temecula Valley
113-00
(34.44m)
1
17
Peterson, Ethan
11
Vista Murrieta
113-00
(34.44m)
1
19
Rodriguez, Nandho
11
Elsinore
112-00
(34.14m)
1
20
Ashley, Jacob
12
Paloma Valley
110-00
(33.53m)
1
21
Clark, Kyle
12
Yucaipa
109-00
(33.22m)
1
22
Corwin, Tristan
11
Elsinore
107-00
(32.61m)
1
23
Panattonni, Dylan
12
Yucaipa
106-00
(32.31m)
1
24
Romero, Daniel
11
E. Roosevelt
105-00
(32.00m)
1
25
Ramos, Santiago
11
La Quinta (La Qu
103-00
(31.39m)
1
26
Lee, Lenier
12
Rancho Verde
100-00
(30.48m)
1
27
Perez, Ruben
12
E. Roosevelt
96-00
(29.26m)
1
28
Dillman, Burt
11
Yucaipa
94-00
(28.65m)
1
29
Holt, Diego
11
Yucaipa
89-00
(27.13m)
1
30
Wakefield, Caden
11
Linfield Christi
80-00
(24.38m)
1
31
Wells, Reazon
11
Heritage
78-00
(23.77m)
1
31
Natiridad, Giancarlo
11
Rancho Verde
78-00
(23.77m)
1
33
Garcia, Vicente
12
Pacific
72-00
(21.95m)
1
34
Harris, josh
12
Pacific
71-00
(21.64m)
1
35
Cueller, chris
12
Pacific
68-00
(20.73m)
1
36
Ruiz, Joel
12
Rancho Verde
66-00
(20.12m)
1
37
Johnson, Rhett
12
Linfield Christi
65-00
(19.81m)
1
38
Brooks, Jeremy
11
Pacific
60-00
(18.29m)
1
39
Meadows, Cortrail
12
Rancho Verde
48-00
(14.63m)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Jonathan
10
Vista Murrieta
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
Maiden, Dominique
10
Temecula Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Eakins, Cameron
10
Vista Murrieta
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Young, Jonnie
10
Rancho Verde
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Alexander, D.
9
La Quinta (La Qu
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Fisher, Collin
10
Vista Murrieta
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Daniel, Trak
10
Yucaipa
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Metoyer, Maverick
10
Vista Murrieta
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Deion, Ray
9
Rancho Verde
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Griffith, Michael
10
Temecula Valley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Murphy, Reggie
10
Heritage
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Isaica, Grimes
9
Rancho Verde
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Ghazlani, Elias
9
Fountain Valley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Boggio, Jeremy
10
Heritage
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
14
Archer, Alec
10
La Quinta (La Qu
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
14
Manier, Jordan
9
E. Roosevelt
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
17
Mason, Colin
10
Fountain Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
17
Moore, Kevin
10
Elsinore
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
17
Tapley, Brian
9
Temecula Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
17
Beverly, Preston
10
Elsinore
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
17
Little, Connor
10
La Quinta (La Qu
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
17
Hull, Brandon
10
Yucaipa
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Kelly, Nathan
10
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
1
--
Grout, Kyle
10
Paloma Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Manning, Kyle
9
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Justin
9
Elsinore
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Derek
10
Paloma Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mckinley, Justin
12
Vista Murrieta
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Soriano, Anthony
12
E. Roosevelt
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Maynor, Lemuel
12
Paloma Valley
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Johnson, Kenneth
12
Vista Murrieta
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Charles, Jherrell
11
Elsinore
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Natiridad, Giancarlo
11
Rancho Verde
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Husain, Ramsey
11
Fountain Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Brady, Justin
11
Heritage
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Sarmiento, Andre
12
Temecula Valley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Worden, Alex
11
La Quinta (La Qu
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Owens, Chris
11
Paloma Valley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Danielson, Henrik
11
La Quinta (La Qu
NH
(--)
1
--
Beasley, Sherican
11
La Quinta (La Qu
NH
(--)
1
--
Mojica, Jacob
11
Paloma Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Stockton, Mitchell
12
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Murcia, Juan
11
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Corprew, Joel
12
E. Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Leyva, Avyel
12
Elsinore
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, LaQuan
12
Rancho Verde
FAIL
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alumbres, CJ
10
Vista Murrieta
20-11.00
(6.38m)
+0.0
1
2
Rom-Toribo, Christopher
10
La Quinta (La Qu
20-02.25
(6.15m)
+0.4
1
3
Barnett, Dakarai
9
Fountain Valley
20-01.75
(6.14m)
+0.6
1
4
Norman, Michael
9
Vista Murrieta
19-02.00
(5.84m)
+0.8
1
5
Harris, Chris
10
Elsinore
18-10.25
(5.75m)
+0.0
1
6
Young, Jonnie
10
Rancho Verde
18-09.75
(5.73m)
+1.7
1
7
Smith, Elliott
10
Paloma Valley
18-08.50
(5.70m)
+0.2
1
8
Willingham, Damany
11
Paloma Valley
18-03.50
(5.58m)
+0.0
1
9
Nelson, Jonathan
10
Vista Murrieta
18-00.50
(5.50m)
+0.1
1
10
Moore, Kevin
10
Elsinore
17-10.75
(5.45m)
+0.0
1
11
Maiden, Dominique
10
Temecula Valley
17-10.50
(5.45m)
+1.5
1
12
Galloway, Matt
10
Elsinore
17-08.75
(5.40m)
+0.0
1
13
Little, Connor
10
La Quinta (La Qu
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+0.5
1
14
Daniel, Trak
10
Yucaipa
17-05.00
(5.31m)
+0.5
1
15
Luna, Adam
10
Yucaipa
17-03.50
(5.27m)
+0.9
1
16
Manier, Jordan
9
E. Roosevelt
17-02.00
(5.23m)
+1.1
1
17
Lancaster, Joseph
10
E. Roosevelt
17-01.75
(5.23m)
+0.2
1
18
Ochoa, Sal
10
Fountain Valley
17-01.50
(5.22m)
+0.0
1
19
Deion, Ray
9
Rancho Verde
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+0.1
1
20
Brown, Andre
9
Wilson (Long Bea
16-09.50
(5.12m)
+0.0
1
21
Harrison, Justin
9
E. Roosevelt
16-06.25
(5.04m)
+1.0
1
22
Beverly, Preston
10
Elsinore
16-04.50
(4.99m)
+0.0
1
23
Manning, Kyle
9
Temecula Valley
16-03.00
(4.95m)
+0.0
1
24
Griffith, Michael
10
Temecula Valley
16-02.25
(4.93m)
+0.7
1
24
Magregor, Mackenzie
10
Yucaipa
16-02.25
(4.93m)
+0.4
1
26
Isaica, Grimes
9
Rancho Verde
15-11.50
(4.86m)
+1.1
1
27
Wrigley, Dakota
10
Yucca Valley
15-07.25
(4.76m)
+0.4
1
28
Ngo, Andrew
10
Fountain Valley
15-04.50
(4.69m)
+1.6
1
29
Monje, Michael
10
Fountain Valley
15-01.00
(4.60m)
+0.0
1
30
Murphy, Reggie
10
Heritage
15-00.75
(4.59m)
+0.0
1
30
Boggio, Jeremy
10
Heritage
15-00.75
(4.59m)
+0.1
1
32
Snider, John
10
Temecula Valley
14-11.50
(4.56m)
+0.1
1
33
Mahon, Travis
9
Yucca Valley
14-03.25
(4.35m)
+0.0
1
34
Young, Justin
9
Yucca Valley
13-03.25
(4.04m)
+0.0
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Walter
12
Redlands
23-02.50
(7.07m)
+0.0
1
2
Wright, Chris
12
Yucaipa
20-05.75
(6.24m)
+0.9
1
3
Long, Kei-Ron
12
Vista Murrieta
20-05.50
(6.24m)
+0.0
1
4
Gonzalez, Adam
12
Vista Murrieta
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+0.0
1
5
Riley, Kolby
12
Vista Murrieta
19-09.00
(6.02m)
+1.4
1
6
Miller, London
12
Paloma Valley
19-08.00
(5.99m)
+0.0
1
7
Love, Borris
12
Yucaipa
19-06.75
(5.96m)
+1.1
1
8
Johnson, Kenneth
12
Vista Murrieta
19-04.00
(5.89m)
+0.0
1
9
Stubbs, Allan
12
Elsinore
19-00.50
(5.80m)
-1.2
1
10
Soriano, Anthony
12
E. Roosevelt
18-09.25
(5.72m)
-1.0
1
11
McGowan, Brian
12
Yucca Valley
18-09.00
(5.72m)
+0.0
1
12
Worden, Alex
11
La Quinta (La Qu
18-06.00
(5.64m)
+0.0
1
13
Vallo, Logan
11
Yucca Valley
18-04.50
(5.60m)
-0.2
1
14
Brady, Justin
11
Heritage
18-03.00
(5.56m)
+0.0
1
15
Parker, Matt
11
Elsinore
18-01.50
(5.52m)
+0.0
1
16
Thompson, LaQuan
12
Rancho Verde
18-00.00
(5.49m)
+0.0
1
16
Netter, Logun
12
Heritage
18-00.00
(5.49m)
+0.0
1
16
Golden, Ray
12
Paloma Valley
18-00.00
(5.49m)
+1.4
1
19
Ouk, Daniel
12
Paloma Valley
17-11.25
(5.47m)
-1.6
1
20
Murcia, Juan
11
Fountain Valley
17-06.75
(5.35m)
+0.9
1
21
Netter, Jordan
12
Heritage
17-06.50
(5.35m)
-0.1
1
22
Jackson, Jacari
12
Rancho Verde
17-06.00
(5.33m)
+0.0
1
23
Gemeinhhardt, Lucas
11
Fountain Valley
16-10.75
(5.15m)
-1.0
1
24
Danielson, Henrik
11
La Quinta (La Qu
16-09.75
(5.12m)
+0.0
1
25
Limon, Ryan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
16-07.00
(5.05m)
+0.0
1
26
Monath, Keyondre
12
Pacific
16-06.00
(5.03m)
+0.0
1
26
Ramerez, Mark
11
Yucaipa
16-06.00
(5.03m)
+0.0
1
28
Owens, Chris
11
Paloma Valley
16-01.50
(4.91m)
-1.2
1
29
Ugwueze, KC
10
E. Roosevelt
15-08.50
(4.79m)
+0.0
1
30
Corprew, Joel
12
E. Roosevelt
14-09.50
(4.51m)
+0.0
1
--
Pearson, Justin
12
E. Roosevelt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Petterson, Saul
12
Pacific
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alumbres, CJ
10
Vista Murrieta
43-08.50
(13.32m)
+0.1
1
2
Testerman, Jordan
9
Vista Murrieta
40-01.50
(12.23m)
+0.5
1
3
Young, Jonnie
10
Rancho Verde
39-11.50
(12.18m)
+1.3
1
4
Burns, Lorenzo
9
Linfield Christi
39-00.50
(11.90m)
+0.9
1
5
Harris, Chris
10
Elsinore
38-09.25
(11.82m)
+1.7
1
6
Alexander, D.
9
La Quinta (La Qu
38-05.00
(11.71m)
+0.1
1
7
Smith, Elliott
10
Paloma Valley
38-04.25
(11.69m)
+0.5
1
8
Beverly, Preston
10
Elsinore
36-07.00
(11.15m)
+0.0
1
9
Moore, Kevin
10
Elsinore
36-05.75
(11.12m)
+0.2
1
10
Snider, John
10
Temecula Valley
36-05.25
(11.11m)
+0.0
1
11
Deion, Ray
9
Rancho Verde
36-00.00
(10.97m)
+1.2
1
12
Little, Connor
10
La Quinta (La Qu
35-11.00
(10.95m)
+0.2
1
13
Blair, Dalton
10
E. Roosevelt
34-00.50
(10.38m)
+0.1
1
14
Ngo, Andrew
10
Fountain Valley
32-10.50
(10.02m)
+0.8
1
15
Burton, Koty
9
La Quinta (La Qu
32-10.00
(10.01m)
+1.0
1
16
Daniel, Trak
10
Yucaipa
32-09.50
(9.99m)
+0.0
1
17
Magregor, Mackenzie
10
Yucaipa
32-04.00
(9.86m)
+1.1
1
18
Tapley, Brian
9
Temecula Valley
29-01.75
(8.88m)
+0.3
1
--
Archer, Alec
10
La Quinta (La Qu
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Walter
12
Redlands
45-05.50
(13.86m)
+0.4
1
2
Brady, Ramil
12
Vista Murrieta
42-05.50
(12.94m)
+0.0
1
3
Jackson, AJ
11
Vista Murrieta
42-02.00
(12.85m)
+0.3
1
4
Cummings, Sean
12
Vista Murrieta
40-02.75
(12.26m)
+1.2
1
5
Husain, Ramsey
11
Fountain Valley
40-02.50
(12.26m)
+0.0
1
6
Love, Borris
12
Yucaipa
39-08.00
(12.09m)
+1.7
1
7
Miller, London
12
Paloma Valley
39-05.00
(12.01m)
+1.3
1
8
Parcell, Ryan
12
Vista Murrieta
39-02.00
(11.94m)
+0.0
1
9
Worden, Alex
11
La Quinta (La Qu
37-07.25
(11.46m)
+0.0
1
10
Murcia, Juan
11
Fountain Valley
37-03.00
(11.35m)
+0.8
1
11
Rivard, Noah
11
Fountain Valley
36-11.00
(11.25m)
+1.5
1
12
Darden, Anthony
11
Elsinore
36-10.00
(11.23m)
+1.4
1
13
Jackson, Jacari
12
Rancho Verde
36-07.50
(11.16m)
+1.3
1
14
Gemeinhhardt, Lucas
11
Fountain Valley
36-06.00
(11.13m)
+0.0
1
15
McGowan, Brian
12
Yucca Valley
36-01.50
(11.01m)
+0.1
1
16
Brady, Justin
11
Heritage
35-06.75
(10.84m)
+0.7
1
17
Parker, Matt
11
Elsinore
35-06.50
(10.83m)
+1.7
1
18
Ramerez, Mark
11
Yucaipa
35-01.50
(10.71m)
+1.5
1
19
Beasley, Sherican
11
La Quinta (La Qu
34-06.00
(10.52m)
+0.2
1
20
Hicks, Jacques
12
Paloma Valley
29-04.00
(8.94m)
+1.7
1
--
Ilyas, Muaz
12
Fountain Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ugwueze, KC
10
E. Roosevelt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Galloway, Matt
10
Elsinore
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leong, Kasey
10
Fountain Valley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Mason, Colin
10
Fountain Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Banks, Adam
10
Vista Murrieta
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Jacobsen, Collin
9
Temecula Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Sension, EJ
9
Temecula Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Cole, Addington
10
Rancho Verde
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Cha, Alex
9
Vista Murrieta
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Moo, Win
10
Fountain Valley
FAIL
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Ty
12
Fountain Valley
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
1
McKinnon, Jason
12
Fountain Valley
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
1
Elmore, Andre
12
E. Roosevelt
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
Yup, Bryar
12
Vista Murrieta
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Booth, Clayton
11
Vista Murrieta
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
Anderson, Bryce
12
Temecula Valley
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
Kruger, Johnny
12
Vista Murrieta
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Watson, Aleksei
11
Elsinore
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Man, Nick
11
Fountain Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Tatola, Caleb
11
Elsinore
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
McCarthy, Justin
12
Temecula Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Wilson, Christepher
11
Rancho Verde
FAIL
(--)
1
Womens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burleson, Lovie
10
Vista Murrieta
12.69
+1.8
5
2
Ilten, Courtney
9
Yucaipa
13.38
-0.4
3
3
Wallace, Asia
10
Rancho Verde
13.40
+1.8
5
4
Cinque, Serena
9
Yucaipa
13.51
+0.7
2
5
Sampson, Anna
9
Temecula Valley
13.51
+0.4
4
6
Clarke, Brianna
10
Heritage
13.52
+1.8
5
7
Jackson, Tiffany
10
Temecula Valley
13.70
+0.4
4
8
Garcia, Leslie
9
Fountain Valley
13.74
+1.8
5
9
Coleman, Courtney
9
Yucaipa
13.78
+0.7
2
10
McClellan, Chanra
10
Heritage
13.84
+1.8
5
11
Salcido, Cheylin
10
Vista Murrieta
13.99
+0.4
4
12
Davis, Dominique
9
E. Roosevelt
14.04
+1.8
5
13
Dotson, Jermani
10
Elsinore
14.08
+0.7
1
14
Morales, Sierah
10
Yucca Valley
14.10
-0.4
3
15
Sanders, Gabby
10
Temecula Valley
14.13
+0.4
4
16
Chiang, Julienne
9
Fountain Valley
14.13
+1.8
5
17
Hogue, Nicole
10
Vista Murrieta
14.17
-0.4
3
18
Nunes, Natalee
9
E. Roosevelt
14.22
-0.4
3
19
Depaul, Mary
9
E. Roosevelt
14.24
-0.4
3
20
Mektrakarn, Alisha
9
E. Roosevelt
14.25
-0.4
3
21
Tiya, Wodall
9
Rancho Verde
14.37
+1.8
5
22
Taylor, Virginia
9
Rancho Verde
14.37
+1.8
5
23
Polk, Breanna
9
La Quinta (La Qu
14.69
+0.7
2
24
D'Andrea, Peyton
10
Temecula Valley
14.75
+0.4
4
25
Brooklynn, White
10
Rancho Verde
14.77
+0.4
4
26
Benes, Lavin
9
Yucca Valley
14.81
+0.7
2
27
Djafri, Sarah
9
Fountain Valley
14.99
+0.4
4
28
Morrison, Jasia
10
Yucaipa
15.23
-0.4
3
29
Volkoff, Maria
10
Paloma Valley
15.23
+0.7
2
30
Ortega, Vanessa
9
Paloma Valley
15.29
+0.7
2
31
Smith, Abigal
9
La Quinta (La Qu
15.37
+0.7
2
32
Grindstaff, Arianna
10
Paloma Valley
15.47
+0.7
2
33
Marin, Evelynn
9
Yucca Valley
16.16
+0.7
1
34
Zeller, Ronee
9
Yucca Valley
16.77
+0.7
2
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Van Buren, Amanda
9
Vista Murrieta
12.25
+1.2
6
2
Tao, Alyssa
12
Fountain Valley
12.43
+1.2
6
3
Pearson, Imani
12
Wilson (Long Bea
12.45
+1.2
6
4
Webb, India
11
Vista Murrieta
12.47
+1.2
6
5
Wilson, Kayla
11
La Quinta (La Qu
12.48
+1.2
6
6
Mitchell, Angela
11
E. Roosevelt
12.65
+1.2
6
7
Chambers, Ashleigh
11
Wilson (Long Bea
12.67
+1.2
6
8
Overby, Jordyn
12
Wilson (Long Bea
12.69
+1.8
5
9
Poole, Teyana
12
Yucca Valley
12.71
+1.8
5
10
Eckman, Crystal
10
Fountain Valley
12.90
+1.8
5
11
Brogan, Diamonique
10
Heritage
12.98
+1.8
5
12
Shakir, Rahni
11
Vista Murrieta
13.03
+1.2
6
13
Rehn, Kiki
12
Temecula Valley
13.04
+1.8
5
14
Chiang, Lindsay
11
Fountain Valley
13.14
+1.8
5
15
Glasgow, Riley
11
Fountain Valley
13.16
+0.3
4
16
Varnado, Rickee
10
Rancho Verde
13.17
+1.8
5
17
PILE, AMANDA
10
Temecula Valley
13.28
+0.3
4
18
Johnson, Tatiana
11
Rancho Verde
13.30
+1.2
6
19
Taylor, Kalyn
12
Vista Murrieta
13.33
+0.3
4
20
Rodriguez, Katie
12
Elsinore
13.35
+1.8
5
21
Royal, Khadija
12
Elsinore
13.36
+1.8
5
22
Reynolds, Daja
9
Heritage
13.37
+1.7
2
23
Bethley, Kiera
11
E. Roosevelt
13.39
+0.3
4
24
Robinson, Alecia
11
Wilson (Long Bea
13.45
+0.3
4
25
Tomlinson, Kalin
11
Yucaipa
13.49
+0.3
4
26
Tate, Tiera
12
Heritage
13.51
+0.3
4
27
Rodriguez, Christina
10
Paloma Valley
13.52
+1.0
3
28
Dean, Ashley
12
Yucaipa
13.67
+1.7
2
29
Harrison, Kennadee
12
Elsinore
13.69
+1.0
3
30
Kilman, Tristan
11
Yucaipa
13.70
+1.0
3
31
peters, jasmine
12
Paloma Valley
13.72
+1.0
3
32
Randolph, Shalumar
10
Paloma Valley
13.79
+1.0
3
33
Cabali, Marymel
9
Heritage
13.84
+0.3
4
34
Barba, Nathalie
11
Vista Murrieta
13.90
+1.0
3
35
Wright, Alyssa
11
Yucaipa
13.95
+0.3
4
36
Calhoun, Bailey
10
Paloma Valley
14.06
+1.0
3
37
Howard, Sana
11
Rancho Verde
14.17
+1.0
3
38
Gibbel, Milia
11
Linfield Christi
14.24
+1.0
3
39
Foutch, Bailey
11
La Quinta (La Qu
14.25
+1.7
2
40
Carter, Mayleeya
11
Temecula Valley
14.32
+1.7
2
41
Holloway, Brianca
11
Rancho Verde
14.34
+1.7
2
42
Pledger, Madison
11
Linfield Christi
14.40
+1.7
2
43
Lynch, LaShonda
11
Pacific
14.46
+0.3
1
44
Charles, Angel
10
Elsinore
14.50
+0.3
1
45
Cardona, Di'Isreal
9
Yucca Valley
14.72
+1.7
2
46
Gabbard, Christina
10
Yucca Valley
14.91
+0.3
1
47
Schroeder, Katelyn
11
Yucca Valley
14.99
+0.3
1
48
Castillo, Victoria
11
Pacific
15.41
+0.3
1
Womens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Madrid, Karissa
9
Vista Murrieta
27.41
+1.5
5
2
Hirata, Samantha
10
Fountain Valley
27.56
+1.5
5
3
Ilten, Courtney
9
Yucaipa
27.81
+0.6
3
4
Cinque, Serena
9
Yucaipa
27.95
+0.6
3
5
Sampson, Anna
9
Temecula Valley
28.25
+1.5
5
6
Jackson, Tiffany
10
Temecula Valley
28.41
+1.7
4
7
McClellan, Chanra
10
Heritage
28.51
+1.7
4
8
Lockett, Quiania
9
E. Roosevelt
28.63
+0.6
3
9
Charles, Angel
10
Elsinore
28.74
+1.1
1
10
Tyson, Noelle
9
E. Roosevelt
28.77
+1.7
4
11
Salcido, Cheylin
10
Vista Murrieta
28.78
+1.5
5
12
Lewis, Jet
10
Vista Murrieta
29.14
+1.5
5
13
Wade, Cynthia
10
Vista Murrieta
29.20
+1.7
4
14
Nunes, Natalee
9
E. Roosevelt
29.30
+0.8
2
15
Davis, Dominique
9
E. Roosevelt
29.32
+0.6
3
16
Pensinger, Tiffany
11
Elsinore
30.00
+1.1
1
17
Chiang, Julienne
9
Fountain Valley
30.05
+1.7
4
18
Polk, Breanna
9
La Quinta (La Qu
30.10
+0.8
2
19
Pushkar, Jazmin
10
Yucca Valley
30.11
+1.7
4
20
Kia, Rollins
9
Rancho Verde
30.33
+0.6
3
21
Djafri, Sarah
9
Fountain Valley
30.89
+1.5
5
22
Hinton, Keauna
9
Elsinore
31.15
+1.1
1
23
Brooklynn, White
10
Rancho Verde
31.27
+0.6
3
24
D'Andrea, Peyton
10
Temecula Valley
31.43
+1.5
5
25
Morales, Maria
10
Elsinore
31.66
+1.1
1
26
nickol, katrina
10
Paloma Valley
31.67
+0.8
2
27
Anaya, Henrey
9
Rancho Verde
31.77
+1.7
4
28
Ortega, Vanessa
9
Paloma Valley
31.96
+0.8
2
29
Jordan, Melody
9
Rancho Verde
32.34
+0.6
3
30
Woolley, Brittany
9
Paloma Valley
33.24
+1.1
1
31
Volkoff, Maria
10
Paloma Valley
33.58
+0.8
2
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Van Buren, Amanda
9
Vista Murrieta
25.17
-0.9
6
2
Buchanan, Simone
11
E. Roosevelt
25.32
-0.9
6
3
Armstrong, Akia
12
E. Roosevelt
25.34
-0.9
6
4
Chambers, Ashleigh
11
Wilson (Long Bea
25.62
-0.9
6
5
Pearson, Imani
12
Wilson (Long Bea
25.81
-0.9
6
6
Hawkins, Kaila
12
Wilson (Long Bea
26.02w
+2.6
5
7
Webb, India
11
Vista Murrieta
26.06
-0.9
6
8
Taylor, Kalyn
12
Vista Murrieta
26.71w
+2.7
4
9
Robinson, Alecia
11
Wilson (Long Bea
26.88w
+2.6
5
10
Taranto, Lisa
12
Elsinore
26.94w
+2.7
4
11
Eckman, Crystal
10
Fountain Valley
26.94w
+2.6
5
12
Howard, Sumaje
12
Rancho Verde
27.00w
+2.6
5
13
PILE, AMANDA
10
Temecula Valley
27.10w
+2.7
4
14
Delgadillo, Lauren
11
Fountain Valley
27.25w
+2.7
4
15
Reynolds, Daja
9
Heritage
27.39w
+2.2
3
16
Brogan, Diamonique
10
Heritage
27.51w
+2.6
5
17
Bethley, Kiera
11
E. Roosevelt
27.83w
+2.6
5
18
Kilman, Tristan
11
Yucaipa
27.89w
+2.7
4
19
Rehn, Kiki
12
Temecula Valley
27.91w
+2.6
5
20
Roy, Breanna
12
Fountain Valley
27.93w
+2.7
4
21
Royal, Khadija
12
Elsinore
27.96w
+2.6
5
22
Rodriguez, Katie
12
Elsinore
28.06
-0.9
6
23
Cabali, Marymel
9
Heritage
28.29w
+2.2
3
24
Rodriguez, Christina
10
Paloma Valley
28.41w
+2.4
2
25
DiGuiseppi, Alyssa
12
Yucaipa
28.79w
+2.7
4
26
Calhoun, Bailey
10
Paloma Valley
28.85w
+2.2
3
27
Dean, Ashley
12
Yucaipa
29.08w
+2.2
3
28
Randolph, Shalumar
10
Paloma Valley
29.13w
+2.1
1
29
Wheeler, Leandrea
10
Rancho Verde
29.18w
+2.2
3
30
Quintero, Isabella
11
La Quinta (La Qu
29.65w
+2.4
2
31
Williams, Aaliyah
10
Yucca Valley
29.77w
+2.4
2
32
Gibbel, Milia
11
Linfield Christi
29.99w
+2.2
3
33
Carter, Mayleeya
11
Temecula Valley
30.04w
+2.4
2
34
Asabi, Alexander
11
Rancho Verde
30.10w
+2.2
3
35
Pledger, Madison
11
Linfield Christi
30.14w
+2.4
2
36
Foutch, Bailey
11
La Quinta (La Qu
30.18w
+2.1
1
37
Maddox, Katelyn
11
Elsinore
30.24w
+2.1
1
38
Cardona, Di'Isreal
9
Yucca Valley
30.60w
+2.2
3
39
Estrada, America
12
Paloma Valley
30.64w
+2.1
1
40
Gabbard, Christina
10
Yucca Valley
32.18w
+2.4
2
41
Silva, Larissa
12
La Quinta (La Qu
32.33w
+2.4
2
42
Castillo, Victoria
11
Pacific
32.97w
+2.4
2
43
Schroeder, Katelyn
11
Yucca Valley
33.91w
+2.1
1
Womens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fullner, Kayla
10
Yucaipa
1:00.46
4
2
Cottle, Heather
10
Fountain Valley
1:00.71
4
3
Tyson, Savanah
11
E. Roosevelt
1:01.19
4
4
Doerr, Annelise
10
Fountain Valley
1:01.80
4
5
Johnson, Aliyah
10
Vista Murrieta
1:02.95
4
6
Beale, Tyler
10
E. Roosevelt
1:02.96
4
7
Ziff, Jourdan
10
Temecula Valley
1:03.95
4
8
Pearson, Timera
10
Wilson (Long Bea
1:04.98
4
9
Alvarez, Valencia
9
Yucaipa
1:05.92
3
10
Miller, Danielle
9
Temecula Valley
1:07.16
2
11
PILE, KAYLA
10
Temecula Valley
1:07.32
3
12
Baker, Katelyn
9
E. Roosevelt
1:07.76
1
13
Williams, Kiyana
10
Rancho Verde
1:08.46
3
14
Lewis, Jet
10
Vista Murrieta
1:09.08
4
15
Apostolos, Erica
10
Heritage
1:09.49
3
16
Robinson, Alicia
10
Heritage
1:10.45
3
17
Ransom, Julie
10
Fountain Valley
1:10.51
3
18
Hinton, Keauna
9
Elsinore
1:10.80
1
19
D'Andrea, Peyton
10
Temecula Valley
1:10.86
3
20
Tran, Langa
10
Fountain Valley
1:11.32
3
21
Zuniga, Aime
9
Elsinore
1:11.56
1
22
Briseno, Alyssa
10
Heritage
1:12.59
2
23
Cadenhead, Sophia
9
Paloma Valley
1:13.51
1
24
Morales, Maria
10
Elsinore
1:13.83
1
25
Emily, Arena
10
Rancho Verde
1:15.06
3
26
Anaya, Henrey
9
Rancho Verde
1:17.64
2
27
HALSELL, CHERISH
10
Paloma Valley
1:21.78
1
28
Martinez, Julia
9
Yucca Valley
1:22.62
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Kaila
12
Wilson (Long Bea
58.20
4
2
Chambers, Ashleigh
11
Wilson (Long Bea
58.41
4
3
Crowther, Jackie
10
Linfield Christi
59.71
4
4
Hawes, Rabia
11
Wilson (Long Bea
1:00.02
4
5
Pearson, Imani
12
Wilson (Long Bea
1:00.36
4
6
Ziff, Angela
11
Temecula Valley
1:00.58
4
7
Latreece, Cox
12
Rancho Verde
1:04.17
3
8
Casteneda, Sabrina
11
Fountain Valley
1:04.45
3
9
Ducre, Chasity
11
E. Roosevelt
1:05.07
3
10
Charles, Angel
10
Elsinore
1:05.84
1
11
Hicks, Danielle
12
Pacific
1:06.02
2
12
Rose, Nathifa
11
Paloma Valley
1:06.21
3
13
DiGuiseppi, Alyssa
12
Yucaipa
1:06.52
4
14
Roy, Breanna
12
Fountain Valley
1:06.52
3
15
Snead, Olivia
10
Elsinore
1:07.02
1
16
Estrada, America
12
Paloma Valley
1:07.37
2
17
Howe, Emmalani
11
Fountain Valley
1:08.84
3
18
Searls, Kylie
10
Temecula Valley
1:09.63
2
19
Imani, Auberry
11
Rancho Verde
1:11.28
2
20
Schulyer, Ashlynn
11
Paloma Valley
1:11.28
1
21
Patterson, Zanisha
12
Yucaipa
1:11.29
3
Womens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Justine
10
Yucaipa
2:28.94
1
2
Chavez, Marianna
9
Fountain Valley
2:31.31
1
3
Wilson, Briana
9
Linfield Christi
2:32.50
1
4
Benner, Elise
9
Vista Murrieta
2:32.55
1
5
Ransom, Julie
10
Fountain Valley
2:35.63
1
6
Beale, Tyler
10
E. Roosevelt
2:41.08
1
7
Pearson, Sara
9
Heritage
2:42.36
1
8
Galindo, Hatchly
10
Vista Murrieta
2:44.07
1
9
BECERRA, ALONDRA
10
Yucaipa
2:46.15
1
10
carreno, symone
10
Paloma Valley
2:48.65
1
11
Latteri, Sabrina
10
Vista Murrieta
2:48.80
1
12
Bennent, Emani
9
Wilson (Long Bea
2:49.11
1
13
Young, Katy
9
Fountain Valley
2:49.27
1
14
Resendez, Laura
9
Fountain Valley
2:49.37
1
15
Reed, Jayda
10
Vista Murrieta
2:51.42
1
16
Allen, Amber
10
E. Roosevelt
2:51.52
1
17
Rodriguez, Diana
9
Elsinore
2:51.93
1
18
Baker, Katelyn
9
E. Roosevelt
2:52.35
1
19
Flores, Elizabeth
10
La Quinta (La Qu
2:52.63
1
20
Boyd, Cassie
9
Vista Murrieta
2:53.79
1
21
Dorado, Yanaih
10
Rancho Verde
2:55.39
1
22
Lemm, Rosie
9
Yucca Valley
2:57.17
1
23
Mays, Monika
9
Yucca Valley
2:57.77
1
24
Hendricks, Cassie
10
Yucca Valley
3:04.35
1
25
Ussery, Colette
9
La Quinta (La Qu
3:05.17
1
26
Garcia, Evelyn
9
Yucca Valley
3:09.21
1
27
Ceja, Valeria
10
Elsinore
3:13.13
1
28
Olivas, Gloria
10
Rancho Verde
3:25.25
1
29
Rodrigez, Kristine
9
Pacific
3:27.46
1
30
Martinez, Serena
9
Pacific
3:28.47
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graciano, Leslie
12
E. Roosevelt
2:23.62
1
2
Warrick, Jana
11
E. Roosevelt
2:24.92
1
3
Overby, Jordyn
12
Wilson (Long Bea
2:27.70
1
4
Triviso, Marilyn
12
Vista Murrieta
2:28.97
1
5
Morales, Aini
12
Fountain Valley
2:30.18
1
6
flores, samantha
11
Paloma Valley
2:31.87
1
7
Stark, Valerie
11
Fountain Valley
2:34.22
1
8
Russi, Emily
12
Vista Murrieta
2:37.63
1
9
Richardson, Charlotte
11
Yucaipa
2:38.58
1
10
Price, Hailey
11
Elsinore
2:39.42
1
11
Quevado, Yogledi
12
Wilson (Long Bea
2:39.47
1
12
Carlson, Katie
12
Yucaipa
2:40.32
1
13
Valdez, Andrea
12
La Quinta (La Qu
2:40.66
1
14
Escolero, Jackie
11
Fountain Valley
2:41.12
1
15
Tapia, Morgan
12
E. Roosevelt
2:43.04
1
16
Ritchie, Cierra
11
Vista Murrieta
2:46.70
1
17
Rhode, Leila
11
Linfield Christi
2:47.93
1
18
Muchtar, Mariah
10
Yucca Valley
2:49.38
1
19
Casillas, Michelle
12
Heritage
2:49.79
1
20
Vazquez, Anahi
10
La Quinta (La Qu
2:49.87
1
21
Orocio, Karla
11
Pacific
2:50.77
1
22
Hubbard, Jealee
12
Yucaipa
2:50.78
1
23
Pantaaleon, Teresa
10
Rancho Verde
2:51.51
1
24
Stepp, Hunter
11
Yucca Valley
2:53.33
1
25
tozier, casey
11
Paloma Valley
2:56.57
1
26
Vargas, Lily
11
E. Roosevelt
2:57.57
1
27
Hernandez, Jackie
11
Pacific
2:58.82
1
28
Akbari, Mina
11
Rancho Verde
3:02.32
1
29
Angeles, Evelyn
11
Yucca Valley
3:08.84
1
30
Diaz, Yasmeen
11
Heritage
3:11.56
1
31
Steward, Skye
11
Elsinore
3:14.88
1
Womens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Marianna
9
Fountain Valley
5:29.02
1
2
Garcia-Swantek, Arianna
10
Yucaipa
5:32.80
1
3
Davis, Kendai
10
Yucaipa
5:33.16
1
4
Santhanam, Alexis
10
Vista Murrieta
5:35.48
1
5
Reynolds, Michaela
9
Vista Murrieta
5:35.99
1
6
Mann, Katie
9
Temecula Valley
5:36.55
1
7
Sandow, Kalin
9
Vista Murrieta
5:38.64
1
8
Hilton, Krissy
9
Temecula Valley
5:38.91
1
9
Flores, Sandra
9
La Quinta (La Qu
5:39.80
1
10
Ramirez, Valeria
10
Vista Murrieta
5:44.23
1
11
Marquez, Alondra
10
Yucaipa
5:45.06
1
12
Palma, Elizabeth
10
Pacific
5:48.27
1
13
Espinoza, Alexis
10
Pacific
5:54.85
1
14
Vazquez, Anahi
10
La Quinta (La Qu
5:56.80
1
15
Ott, Erika
10
Vista Murrieta
5:56.95
1
16
carreno, symone
10
Paloma Valley
5:57.10
1
17
Pearson, Sara
9
Heritage
5:57.58
1
18
Allen, Amber
10
E. Roosevelt
5:58.82
1
19
Scarbrough, Gabby
9
Temecula Valley
5:59.04
1
20
Resendez, Laura
9
Fountain Valley
6:02.74
1
21
GUZMAN, JASMIN
9
Elsinore
6:04.00
1
22
Carr, Heather
9
Fountain Valley
6:06.52
1
23
Doan, Michelle
9
Fountain Valley
6:08.45
1
24
RAMOS, VALERIA
9
Elsinore
6:12.24
1
25
Angulo, Victoria
10
Rancho Verde
6:12.68
1
26
Dorado, Yanaih
10
Rancho Verde
6:15.60
1
27
Bennent, Emani
9
Wilson (Long Bea
6:16.32
1
28
Martinez, Julia
9
Yucca Valley
6:17.96
1
29
Lemm, Rosie
9
Yucca Valley
6:22.53
1
30
Flores, Elizabeth
10
La Quinta (La Qu
6:28.01
1
31
Hendricks, Cassie
10
Yucca Valley
6:37.47
1
32
KIRKENDALL, REINA
9
Heritage
6:38.42
1
33
Ussery, Colette
9
La Quinta (La Qu
6:38.89
1
34
Baltazar, Bianca
10
Elsinore
6:40.45
1
35
Flores, Alondra
10
Elsinore
6:40.71
1
36
Mays, Monika
9
Yucca Valley
6:46.81
1
37
Bettge, Amber
9
Temecula Valley
6:48.77
1
38
Murge, Christie
10
Rancho Verde
6:50.52
1
39
Diaz, Yasmeen
11
Heritage
7:16.28
1
40
Orozco, Karla
10
Paloma Valley
7:51.70
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huebner, Megan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
5:02.59
1
2
Ziff, Angela
11
Temecula Valley
5:11.94
1
3
Bragdon, Amber
11
Fountain Valley
5:12.73
1
4
Mcintosh, Kiara
12
Paloma Valley
5:13.52
1
5
Maldonado, Gabriela
12
Pacific
5:19.28
1
6
Stark, Amanda
11
Fountain Valley
5:19.72
1
7
Warrick, Jana
11
E. Roosevelt
5:20.93
1
8
Evans, Brooke
12
Vista Murrieta
5:21.02
1
9
Crowther, Jackie
10
Linfield Christi
5:22.54
1
10
Balady, Bethany
12
Vista Murrieta
5:23.20
1
11
Fedele, Stephanie
12
Fountain Valley
5:32.86
1
12
flores, samantha
11
Paloma Valley
5:34.53
1
13
Wilson, Briana
9
Linfield Christi
5:36.03
1
14
Aguilar, Jessica
11
Yucaipa
5:36.11
1
15
Palma, Daniela
12
Pacific
5:38.28
1
16
Armstrong, Brittany
12
Temecula Valley
5:39.16
1
17
Briseno, Kristen
10
Heritage
5:52.13
1
18
Ordaz, Summer
12
Fountain Valley
5:53.61
1
19
Rexroat, Lacey
12
Yucca Valley
5:54.31
1
20
Tapia, Morgan
12
E. Roosevelt
5:54.72
1
21
Ferguson, Brittney
12
Paloma Valley
5:55.41
1
22
Garcia, Tiffany
11
Pacific
5:56.62
1
23
Stepp, Hunter
11
Yucca Valley
5:57.35
1
24
Madrid, Yvette
12
Yucaipa
5:58.21
1
25
Williams, Stephanie
11
Paloma Valley
6:07.76
1
26
Vargas, Lily
11
E. Roosevelt
6:11.30
1
27
Muchtar, Mariah
10
Yucca Valley
6:12.84
1
28
Casillas, Michelle
12
Heritage
6:17.56
1
29
Gwendolyn, Carpio
9
Rancho Verde
6:17.57
1
30
Santiago, Malia
11
Vista Murrieta
6:20.67
1
31
Rosendale, Taylor
11
Vista Murrieta
6:25.15
1
32
HUBBARD, SKYE
12
Elsinore
6:31.31
1
33
Cazarez, Maria
11
Pacific
6:32.36
1
34
Madrid, Yvonne
12
Yucaipa
6:33.54
1
35
Sandoval, Zarabeth
11
Heritage
6:36.37
1
36
Cozza, Francesca
12
Temecula Valley
6:38.03
1
37
Angeles, Evelyn
11
Yucca Valley
6:44.04
1
38
Kaleigh, Hassett
10
Rancho Verde
6:45.66
1
39
Ortega, Leticia
9
Elsinore
6:52.67
1
40
Akbari, Mina
11
Rancho Verde
7:06.50
1
--
Fillius, Kiana
11
Elsinore
DNF
1
Womens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Michaela
9
Vista Murrieta
12:22.18
1
2
Flores, Sandra
9
La Quinta (La Qu
12:22.77
1
3
Vollhardt, Sydney
10
Yucaipa
12:24.38
1
4
Rivera, Olivia
10
Temecula Valley
12:25.13
1
5
Santhanam, Alexis
10
Vista Murrieta
12:33.36
1
6
MARTINEZ, ARIANA
10
Temecula Valley
12:40.66
1
7
Ohara, Emily
9
Temecula Valley
12:41.49
1
8
RAMOS, VALERIA
9
Elsinore
13:11.40
1
9
Palma, Elizabeth
10
Pacific
13:28.88
1
10
Allen, Amber
10
E. Roosevelt
13:29.38
1
11
Carr, Heather
9
Fountain Valley
13:35.75
1
12
Watson, Roxanne
10
Fountain Valley
13:48.19
1
13
GUZMAN, JASMIN
9
Elsinore
13:53.83
1
14
Facer, Shayla
9
Vista Murrieta
14:08.00
1
15
Mai, Yen-Nhi
10
Fountain Valley
14:28.18
1
16
Morgan, Tori
9
Fountain Valley
14:32.99
1
17
Angulo, Victoria
10
Rancho Verde
14:33.27
1
18
Espinoza, Alexis
10
Pacific
14:58.61
1
19
KIRKENDALL, REINA
9
Heritage
15:23.56
1
20
Santana, Marilee
10
Pacific
15:26.71
1
21
Baltazar, Bianca
10
Elsinore
15:33.34
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huebner, Megan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
11:04.63
1
2
Dutchover, Tori
11
Yucaipa
11:16.27
1
3
Ferguson, Brittney
12
Paloma Valley
11:32.65
1
4
Stark, Amanda
11
Fountain Valley
11:39.68
1
5
Evans, Brooke
12
Vista Murrieta
11:53.48
1
6
Crissinger, Amanda
12
Vista Murrieta
11:54.91
1
7
Maldonado, Gabriela
12
Pacific
11:59.96
1
8
Balady, Bethany
12
Vista Murrieta
12:03.90
1
9
Warrick, Jana
11
E. Roosevelt
12:16.36
1
10
Palma, Daniela
12
Pacific
12:28.28
1
11
Soriano, Anahi
12
Yucaipa
12:33.72
1
12
Ordaz, Summer
12
Fountain Valley
12:35.20
1
13
Mai, Phuong
11
Fountain Valley
12:45.54
1
14
Garcia, Tiffany
11
Pacific
12:58.06
1
15
Gutierrez, Stephanie
12
Vista Murrieta
12:59.13
1
16
Briseno, Kristen
10
Heritage
13:04.66
1
17
Sandoval, Zarabeth
11
Heritage
13:09.00
1
18
Benson, Sarah
12
Vista Murrieta
13:12.18
1
19
Mendez Cuenca, Ana Karen
12
Paloma Valley
13:18.51
1
20
Tapia, Morgan
12
E. Roosevelt
13:23.04
1
21
Fillius, Kiana
11
Elsinore
13:44.14
1
22
Vargas, Lily
11
E. Roosevelt
13:49.82
1
23
HUBBARD, SKYE
12
Elsinore
14:26.83
1
24
Valadez, Sidney
11
Paloma Valley
14:28.88
1
25
Hall, Greer
12
Linfield Christi
14:33.89
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Asia
10
Rancho Verde
17.13
+0.1
4
2
Huynh, Nathalie
10
Fountain Valley
17.64
+0.1
4
3
Sounier, Haley
10
Vista Murrieta
17.96
+0.1
4
4
Johnson, Erica
10
Vista Murrieta
18.49
+0.1
4
5
Evans, Tamia
9
Wilson (Long Bea
18.79
+0.1
4
6
Triplett, Amia
10
Rancho Verde
19.15
+0.1
4
7
Cooksey, Tyana
9
E. Roosevelt
19.47
+2.0
2
8
Masuda, Ashley
10
Fountain Valley
19.49
+0.1
4
9
Tyson, Noelle
9
E. Roosevelt
20.29
+0.2
3
10
Ellis, Taylor
9
Yucaipa
20.32
+0.2
3
11
Pushkar, Jazmin
10
Yucca Valley
20.34
+0.2
3
12
Cortes, Brenda
10
Temecula Valley
20.51
+2.0
2
13
McGrath, Christen
10
Heritage
20.65
+0.1
4
14
McKay, Cameryn
9
Elsinore
20.78
-0.4
1
15
Castorena, Elise
10
Paloma Valley
20.88
+0.2
3
16
Day, Alexis
9
Vista Murrieta
20.88
+0.2
3
17
LuVisi, Sidney
10
Vista Murrieta
20.90
+0.2
3
18
Hesselgesser, Alexa
9
Temecula Valley
21.13
+2.0
2
19
Magana, Burgandy
10
La Quinta (La Qu
21.20
+2.0
2
20
Sandoval, Janette
9
Elsinore
21.31
-0.4
1
21
Padron, Anessa
9
La Quinta (La Qu
21.41
+2.0
2
22
Nilsen, Emma
9
Temecula Valley
21.72
+2.0
2
23
Grindstaff, Arianna
10
Paloma Valley
21.86
+2.0
2
24
Garza, Janette
10
La Quinta (La Qu
22.08
+2.0
2
25
Ward, Nyomi
10
Rancho Verde
22.16
+0.2
3
26
Stewart, Tayonna
10
Heritage
22.98
+0.2
3
27
Woolley, Brittany
9
Paloma Valley
23.22
-0.4
1
28
Mitchell, Kaylee
9
Temecula Valley
23.77
-0.4
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunaway, Sarah
11
Vista Murrieta
15.74
+1.2
5
2
Poole, Teyana
12
Yucca Valley
15.85
+0.9
4
3
McDonald, Elijah
11
Wilson (Long Bea
16.01
+1.2
5
4
Toliver, Jessica
12
Vista Murrieta
16.07
+1.2
5
5
McDaniel, Mecca
12
Heritage
16.72
+0.9
4
6
Bland, Country
12
Rancho Verde
16.97
+1.2
5
7
Hawes, Rabia
11
Wilson (Long Bea
17.01
+1.2
5
8
Taranto, Lisa
12
Elsinore
17.03
+0.2
2
9
James, Asia
11
Wilson (Long Bea
17.18
+0.9
4
10
Swallow, Lolene
11
Vista Murrieta
17.20
+1.2
5
11
Johnson, Emauni
11
Rancho Verde
17.47
+1.0
3
12
Huynh, Celina
12
Fountain Valley
17.76
+1.0
3
13
Bender, Lora
11
Fountain Valley
17.80
+0.9
4
14
Robinson, Tamara
11
Vista Murrieta
17.94
+1.0
3
15
Prayer, Jalen
12
Vista Murrieta
17.94
+0.9
4
16
Tate, Kiera
12
Heritage
18.10
+0.9
4
17
Wright, Jera
11
E. Roosevelt
18.12
+1.2
5
18
Nguyen, Lina
11
Fountain Valley
18.28
+0.9
4
19
West, Melinda
12
Yucaipa
18.29
+1.2
5
20
Mears, Savanah
12
Linfield Christi
18.51
+0.2
2
21
Breech, McKenzie
11
Elsinore
18.54
+1.0
3
22
Heuer, Kimberlee
12
Paloma Valley
18.60
+1.0
3
23
Borden, Timber
12
Yucaipa
18.85
+1.0
3
24
Sterling, Aarion
11
Heritage
19.19
+0.2
2
25
Erica, Holley
12
Rancho Verde
19.21
+0.2
2
26
Lindsay, Taylor
11
Temecula Valley
19.70
+1.0
3
27
Williams, Alexis
12
Temecula Valley
19.74
+1.4
1
28
LARSEN, ELIZABETH
11
La Quinta (La Qu
20.13
+0.2
2
29
Labrada, Jasmine
12
Elsinore
20.28
+0.2
2
30
Wathen, Kim
12
Temecula Valley
22.70
+0.2
2
31
Davis, Kaelin
11
Wilson (Long Bea
23.67
+1.2
5
32
Cebula, Bayleigh
11
Paloma Valley
33.43
+1.4
1
--
Suetrong, Jasmine
10
Heritage
DQ
+1.4
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooksey, Tyana
9
E. Roosevelt
50.36
3
2
Sounier, Haley
10
Vista Murrieta
50.75
3
3
Wallace, Asia
10
Rancho Verde
52.73
3
4
Johnson, Erica
10
Vista Murrieta
53.20
3
5
Ziff, Jourdan
10
Temecula Valley
53.54
3
6
Pham, Davina
9
Fountain Valley
53.85
3
7
Stallworth, Sophia
10
Vista Murrieta
53.99
2
8
Roberts, Kyla
10
Fountain Valley
54.12
3
9
Triplett, Amia
10
Rancho Verde
54.32
3
10
Evans, Tamia
9
Wilson (Long Bea
54.71
2
11
Cortes, Brenda
10
Temecula Valley
54.83
2
12
Day, Alexis
9
Vista Murrieta
56.93
3
13
Niome, Wyatt
10
Rancho Verde
57.38
2
14
Ellis, Taylor
9
Yucaipa
57.81
1
15
Nilsen, Emma
9
Temecula Valley
59.90
2
16
McKay, Cameryn
9
Elsinore
1:00.88
1
17
Marissa, Gills
9
Rancho Verde
1:01.43
2
18
Sandoval, Janette
9
Elsinore
1:02.66
1
19
McGrath, Christen
10
Heritage
1:04.39
1
20
Magana, Burgundy
10
La Quinta (La Qu
1:05.18
2
21
Arroyo, Joanna
9
Temecula Valley
1:05.26
2
22
Stewart, Tayonna
10
Heritage
1:05.29
1
23
Garza, Janette
10
La Quinta (La Qu
1:05.36
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Asia
11
Wilson (Long Bea
48.63
5
2
McDonald, Elijah
11
Wilson (Long Bea
49.28
5
3
Toliver, Jessica
12
Vista Murrieta
49.44
5
4
Bender, Lora
11
Fountain Valley
49.63
5
5
Zito, Shelley
12
Fountain Valley
49.72
5
6
McDaniel, Mecca
12
Heritage
50.09
4
7
Wright, Jera
11
E. Roosevelt
50.68
4
8
Anderson, Kaysie
12
E. Roosevelt
50.71
5
9
Bland, Country
12
Rancho Verde
51.38
4
10
Corsetti, Briana
12
Vista Murrieta
51.40
4
11
Lindsay, Taylor
11
Temecula Valley
51.52
5
12
West, Melinda
12
Yucaipa
52.04
5
13
Prayer, Jalen
12
Vista Murrieta
52.16
4
14
Sterling, Aarion
11
Heritage
53.44
3
15
Tate, Kiera
12
Heritage
53.49
4
16
Sherman, Ella
12
La Quinta (La Qu
53.64
2
17
Breech, McKenzie
11
Elsinore
53.77
4
18
Vazquez, Irene
11
Fountain Valley
53.78
4
19
Johnson, Emauni
11
Rancho Verde
54.28
3
20
Mears, Savanah
12
Linfield Christi
54.83
3
21
Robinson, Tamara
11
Vista Murrieta
55.53
3
22
Williams, Alexis
12
Temecula Valley
55.82
2
23
Borden, Timber
12
Yucaipa
56.92
3
24
Labrada, Jasmine
12
Elsinore
57.41
3
25
Rose-Fernandez, Vanessa
11
La Quinta (La Qu
58.47
2
26
Suetrong, Jasmine
10
Heritage
59.14
2
27
Rutledge, Savanna
11
La Quinta (La Qu
59.44
1
28
Erica, Holley
12
Rancho Verde
1:00.18
2
29
Imani, Auberry
11
Rancho Verde
1:00.32
2
30
Larsen, Liz
11
La Quinta (La Qu
1:00.44
1
31
Lynch, LaShonda
11
Pacific
1:04.12
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
51.77
1
2
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
52.12
1
3
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
53.88
1
4
Relay Team
Temecula Valley
53.91
1
5
Relay Team
Heritage
55.90
1
6
Relay Team
Elsinore
56.63
1
7
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
58.78
1
8
Relay Team
Paloma Valley
1:00.04
1
--
Relay Team
Yucaipa
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
47.56
2
2
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
49.63
2
3
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
49.97
2
4
Relay Team
Heritage
50.64
2
5
Relay Team
Elsinore
51.38
1
6
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
51.69
1
7
Relay Team
Yucaipa
51.79
2
8
Relay Team
Temecula Valley
52.19
2
9
Relay Team
Paloma Valley
54.32
2
10
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
54.41
1
11
Relay Team
Yucca Valley
56.63
1
--
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
4:18.50
1
2
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
4:20.25
1
3
Relay Team
Temecula Valley
4:25.94
1
4
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
4:40.63
1
5
Relay Team
Heritage
4:42.95
1
6
Relay Team
Elsinore
4:55.48
1
7
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
4:57.08
1
8
Relay Team
Pacific
5:09.19
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
3:52.25
2
2
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
3:55.43
2
3
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
4:15.10
1
4
Relay Team
Yucaipa
4:17.90
2
5
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
4:21.93
2
6
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
4:21.95
2
7
Relay Team
Paloma Valley
4:26.52
2
8
Relay Team
Elsinore
4:35.39
1
9
Relay Team
Pacific
4:38.03
1
10
Relay Team
Yucca Valley
4:54.20
2
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaila, Henson
9
Rancho Verde
29-10.25
(9.10m)
1
2
Hawthorne, Aubreyana
10
Vista Murrieta
27-10.25
(8.49m)
1
3
Plott, Makenna
9
Yucaipa
27-07.25
(8.41m)
1
4
Burns, Madisson
10
Fountain Valley
27-04.25
(8.34m)
1
5
Rosengren, Katie
10
Vista Murrieta
26-11.50
(8.22m)
1
6
Johnston, Alyssa
9
Temecula Valley
24-09.75
(7.56m)
1
6
Andino, Adriana
10
Vista Murrieta
24-09.75
(7.56m)
1
8
Barrackman, Elizabeth
10
Paloma Valley
24-03.75
(7.41m)
1
10
Smith, Abigal
9
La Quinta (La Qu
24-01.25
(7.35m)
1
9
Gayden, Cami
9
Temecula Valley
24-01.50
(7.35m)
1
11
Jines, Ashley
10
Temecula Valley
23-08.75
(7.23m)
1
12
Tan, Nicole
9
Vista Murrieta
23-06.50
(7.18m)
1
13
Swanston, Lyda
9
Yucaipa
22-11.75
(7.00m)
1
14
Rehn, Naeemah
9
Temecula Valley
22-09.00
(6.93m)
1
15
Ayanna, Commadore
10
Rancho Verde
22-00.75
(6.72m)
1
16
Drummonds, Alexis
10
Yucaipa
21-01.75
(6.45m)
1
17
Whitford, Kathryne
9
Paloma Valley
20-01.75
(6.14m)
1
18
Kahrs, Sierra
9
Yucca Valley
19-06.00
(5.94m)
1
19
Davila, Wendy
9
Fountain Valley
19-02.00
(5.84m)
1
20
Guardado, Ashley
11
Rancho Verde
17-10.75
(5.45m)
1
21
Taia, Gibson
9
Rancho Verde
16-00.25
(4.88m)
1
22
Gavigan, Corinn
9
Yucaipa
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hopkins, Kayla
11
Rancho Verde
36-07.25
(11.16m)
1
2
Standifer, Breanna
12
Elsinore
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
3
Santos, Ashley
11
Elsinore
34-10.50
(10.63m)
1
4
Torres, Yasmin
11
Vista Murrieta
34-07.50
(10.55m)
1
5
Lopez, Elena
11
Elsinore
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
6
Long, Tyiesha
11
Vista Murrieta
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
7
Young, Deondra
11
Vista Murrieta
31-05.25
(9.58m)
1
8
Cejudo, Crystal
12
Paloma Valley
30-00.25
(9.15m)
1
9
Herrera, Cloe
11
Paloma Valley
29-06.75
(9.01m)
1
10
Erickson, Brenda
11
Fountain Valley
29-06.50
(9.00m)
1
11
Jackson, Dazhanna
11
Paloma Valley
28-03.50
(8.62m)
1
12
Ramon, Kaci
12
Elsinore
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
12
Gavigan, Jenna
11
Yucaipa
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
14
Alcantar, Alexis
11
Yucaipa
27-11.25
(8.52m)
1
15
Ramirez, Anai
11
Yucaipa
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
16
Nguyen, Christine
12
Fountain Valley
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
17
Huynh, Celina
12
Fountain Valley
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
18
Martinez, Samantha
12
Vista Murrieta
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
19
Bennett, Sarah
11
La Quinta (La Qu
26-00.50
(7.94m)
1
20
Williams, Chandler
11
Vista Murrieta
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
21
Van Scoy, Emily
10
Temecula Valley
24-11.50
(7.61m)
1
22
Martinez, Arielle
11
Paloma Valley
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
23
Burke, Rebecca
12
Pacific
24-06.50
(7.48m)
1
24
Turner, Chistina
11
Temecula Valley
24-01.75
(7.36m)
1
25
Sanchez, Dannielle
12
Yucaipa
22-10.75
(6.98m)
1
26
Lewis, Lori
11
Yucca Valley
22-09.25
(6.94m)
1
27
Ruiz, Natalie
11
La Quinta (La Qu
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
28
Sutherland, Serina
12
Rancho Verde
20-11.50
(6.39m)
1
28
Olsen, Amanda
11
Yucca Valley
20-11.50
(6.39m)
1
30
Knight, Alyson
11
Yucca Valley
20-00.25
(6.10m)
1
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaila, Henson
9
Rancho Verde
104-05
(31.83m)
1
2
Rosengren, Katie
10
Vista Murrieta
99-00
(30.18m)
1
3
Hawthorne, Aubreyana
10
Vista Murrieta
97-04
(29.67m)
1
4
Gavigan, Jenna
11
Yucaipa
73-02
(22.30m)
1
5
Gayden, Cami
9
Temecula Valley
69-11
(21.31m)
1
6
Whitford, Kathryne
9
Paloma Valley
67-09
(20.65m)
1
7
Smith, Abigal
9
La Quinta (La Qu
66-08
(20.32m)
1
8
Burns, Madisson
10
Fountain Valley
65-01
(19.84m)
1
9
Andino, Adriana
10
Vista Murrieta
64-10
(19.76m)
1
10
Drummonds, Alexis
10
Yucaipa
64-09
(19.74m)
1
11
Plott, Makenna
9
Yucaipa
61-01
(18.62m)
1
12
Barrackman, Elizabeth
10
Paloma Valley
60-01
(18.31m)
1
13
Kahrs, Sierra
9
Yucca Valley
57-11
(17.65m)
1
13
Gavigan, Corinn
9
Yucaipa
57-11
(17.65m)
1
15
Ayanna, Commadore
10
Rancho Verde
57-08
(17.58m)
1
16
Davila, Wendy
9
Fountain Valley
50-11
(15.52m)
1
17
Jines, Ashley
10
Temecula Valley
49-01
(14.96m)
1
18
Taia, Gibson
9
Rancho Verde
48-06
(14.78m)
1
19
Esteban, Selena
9
Elsinore
41-03
(12.57m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hopkins, Kayla
11
Rancho Verde
126-04
(38.51m)
1
2
Standifer, Breanna
12
Elsinore
116-06
(35.51m)
1
3
Torres, Yasmin
11
Vista Murrieta
111-02
(33.88m)
1
4
Young, Deondra
11
Vista Murrieta
104-01
(31.72m)
1
5
Nguyen, Christine
12
Fountain Valley
98-10
(30.12m)
1
6
Herrera, Cloe
11
Paloma Valley
96-03
(29.34m)
1
7
Jackson, Dazhanna
11
Paloma Valley
95-06
(29.11m)
1
8
Sherman, Ella
12
La Quinta (La Qu
92-00
(28.04m)
1
9
Lopez, Elena
11
Elsinore
90-11
(27.71m)
1
10
Santos, Ashley
11
Elsinore
89-08
(27.33m)
1
11
Sexson, Alison
11
La Quinta (La Qu
85-03
(25.98m)
1
12
Van Scoy, Emily
10
Temecula Valley
83-00
(25.30m)
1
13
Williams, Chandler
11
Vista Murrieta
80-01
(24.41m)
1
14
Cejudo, Crystal
12
Paloma Valley
76-11
(23.44m)
1
15
Affatati, Cathy
12
Yucaipa
75-01
(22.89m)
1
16
Martinez, Samantha
12
Vista Murrieta
73-00
(22.25m)
1
17
Bennett, Sarah
11
La Quinta (La Qu
72-07
(22.12m)
1
18
Alcantar, Alexis
11
Yucaipa
71-07
(21.82m)
1
19
Huynh, Celina
12
Fountain Valley
71-00
(21.64m)
1
20
Mellard, Krystina
12
La Quinta (La Qu
70-05
(21.46m)
1
21
Ramirez, Anai
11
Yucaipa
69-02
(21.08m)
1
22
Sutherland, Serina
12
Rancho Verde
67-04
(20.52m)
1
23
Sanchez, Dannielle
12
Yucaipa
65-07
(19.99m)
1
24
Turner, Chistina
11
Temecula Valley
65-03
(19.89m)
1
25
Erickson, Brenda
11
Fountain Valley
61-05
(18.72m)
1
26
Martinez, Arielle
11
Paloma Valley
61-04
(18.69m)
1
27
Burke, Rebecca
12
Pacific
59-07
(18.16m)
1
28
Olsen, Amanda
11
Yucca Valley
59-00
(17.98m)
1
29
Lewis, Lori
11
Yucca Valley
56-10
(17.32m)
1
30
Guardado, Ashley
11
Rancho Verde
56-00
(17.07m)
1
31
Ramon, Kaci
12
Elsinore
54-07
(16.64m)
1
32
Phillips, Makala
11
Linfield Christi
51-01
(15.57m)
1
33
Knight, Alyson
11
Yucca Valley
49-09
(15.16m)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beale, Tyler
10
E. Roosevelt
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Lyon, Delaney
9
Vista Murrieta
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
2
Macleod, Jessica
10
Yucaipa
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
2
Franklin, Maryah
9
Temecula Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Macleod, Riley
10
Yucaipa
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
Pham, Davina
9
Fountain Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
Roberts, Kyla
10
Fountain Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
Huling, Nqozi
10
La Quinta (La Qu
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Gillen, Joslyn
9
Heritage
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
9
Carr, Haley
10
Yucaipa
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
9
Cantrell, Sara
9
Temecula Valley
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
9
Baker, Brittany
10
Vista Murrieta
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Masuda, Ashley
10
Fountain Valley
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Stephens, Delena
9
Temecula Valley
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
14
Sandoval, Janette
9
Elsinore
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Higuera, Janet
10
Elsinore
NH
(--)
1
--
Zuniga, Aime
9
Elsinore
NH
(--)
1
--
Berglund, Brooke
9
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Castillo, Joyce
9
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
1
--
HALSELL, CHERISH
10
Paloma Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunaway, Sarah
11
Vista Murrieta
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
2
Davis, Kaelin
11
Wilson (Long Bea
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Swallow, Lolene
11
Vista Murrieta
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Bland, Courtney
12
Rancho Verde
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Crowther, Jackie
10
Linfield Christi
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
peters, jasmine
12
Paloma Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Grimm, Kalee
12
Yucaipa
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Destiny, Lomgmire
9
Rancho Verde
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
thompson, tess
11
Yucaipa
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Sterling, Aarion
11
Heritage
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
barron, angela
11
Paloma Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Taranto, Lisa
12
Elsinore
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Jacobsen, Jackie
11
Temecula Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Boyd, Ashley
12
Pacific
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
McDaniel, Mecca
12
Heritage
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Vincelli, Tymerie
10
Elsinore
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
16
Whitlock, Amira
11
E. Roosevelt
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
16
Meyer, Katlin
12
Heritage
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
19
Newman, Tyler
11
Elsinore
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
19
Vazquez, Irene
11
Fountain Valley
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Pensinger, Tiffany
11
Elsinore
NH
(--)
1
--
Cardinas, Genesis
11
La Quinta (La Qu
NH
(--)
1
--
Delgadillo, Lauren
11
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Thronson, Ana Patricia
12
Paloma Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Huynh, Nathalie
10
Fountain Valley
15-07.50
(4.76m)
+0.0
1
2
Burleson, Lovie
10
Vista Murrieta
15-01.00
(4.60m)
+0.0
1
3
Duclayan, Kayla
10
Vista Murrieta
14-11.00
(4.55m)
+0.0
1
4
Franklin, Maryah
9
Temecula Valley
14-03.00
(4.34m)
+0.0
1
5
Roberts, Kyla
10
Fountain Valley
13-08.25
(4.17m)
+0.0
1
6
Masuda, Ashley
10
Fountain Valley
13-04.50
(4.08m)
+0.0
1
7
Tiya, Wodall
9
Rancho Verde
13-03.50
(4.05m)
+0.0
1
8
Sumrall, Corby
9
Elsinore
12-10.75
(3.93m)
+0.0
1
9
Cantrell, Sara
9
Temecula Valley
12-07.25
(3.84m)
+0.0
1
10
Ramirez, Amanda
9
Yucaipa
12-06.50
(3.82m)
+0.0
1
11
Chiang, Julienne
9
Fountain Valley
12-05.00
(3.78m)
+0.0
1
12
Catlsea, Camara
9
Rancho Verde
12-03.50
(3.75m)
+0.0
1
13
Diamond, Lagarde
9
Rancho Verde
12-00.25
(3.66m)
+0.0
1
14
Stephens, Delena
9
Temecula Valley
11-08.50
(3.57m)
+0.0
1
14
Benes, Lavin
9
Yucca Valley
11-08.50
(3.57m)
+0.0
1
16
Gillen, Joslyn
9
Heritage
11-05.50
(3.49m)
+0.0
1
17
Brooklynn, White
10
Rancho Verde
11-03.25
(3.44m)
+0.0
1
18
Sanchez, Megan
9
Paloma Valley
10-06.50
(3.21m)
+0.0
1
19
Zeller, Ronee
9
Yucca Valley
9-04.50
(2.86m)
+0.0
1
--
Pushkar, Jazmin
10
Yucca Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Akia
12
E. Roosevelt
17-02.25
(5.24m)
+0.0
1
2
Norman, Michelle
11
Vista Murrieta
17-02.00
(5.23m)
+0.1
1
3
Poole, Teyana
12
Yucca Valley
16-08.50
(5.09m)
+0.3
1
4
Destiny, Lomgmire
9
Rancho Verde
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+1.6
1
5
Ducre, Chasity
11
E. Roosevelt
15-11.75
(4.87m)
+0.0
1
6
Delgadillo, Lauren
11
Fountain Valley
15-06.50
(4.74m)
+0.9
1
7
Pearson, Imani
12
Wilson (Long Bea
15-02.50
(4.64m)
+0.1
1
8
Davis, Erica
11
Fountain Valley
14-11.00
(4.55m)
+0.0
1
9
Wilson, Kayla
11
La Quinta (La Qu
14-10.50
(4.53m)
+0.2
1
10
Taranto, Lisa
12
Elsinore
14-08.00
(4.47m)
+0.7
1
11
thompson, tess
11
Yucaipa
14-07.75
(4.46m)
+0.0
1
12
Erica, Holley
12
Rancho Verde
14-04.50
(4.38m)
+0.0
1
13
Cena, Danielle
10
E. Roosevelt
14-00.50
(4.28m)
+1.9
1
13
Tedesco, Amanda
11
Yucaipa
14-00.50
(4.28m)
+0.0
1
15
Long, Kelsey
12
Yucaipa
13-08.25
(4.17m)
+0.9
1
16
Roberts, Vinae
11
Temecula Valley
13-03.50
(4.05m)
+0.0
1
17
zolkiewicz, kianna
12
Yucaipa
13-02.50
(4.03m)
+0.6
1
18
Watkins, Janika
12
Pacific
13-02.00
(4.01m)
+0.0
1
19
Stafford, Tanya
11
Heritage
12-10.00
(3.91m)
+0.0
1
20
Boyd, Ashley
12
Pacific
12-07.75
(3.85m)
+2.2
1
21
Ouk, Rebekkah
11
Paloma Valley
12-07.50
(3.85m)
+0.0
1
22
Donald, Allia
12
E. Roosevelt
12-03.00
(3.73m)
+1.1
1
23
Maddox, Katelyn
11
Elsinore
12-00.50
(3.67m)
+0.2
1
24
Castillo, Victoria
11
Pacific
11-07.00
(3.53m)
+0.0
1
25
Quintero, Isabella
11
La Quinta (La Qu
11-04.50
(3.47m)
+1.3
1
26
Labrada, Jasmine
12
Elsinore
11-02.00
(3.40m)
+0.5
1
27
Arias, Praticia
11
Pacific
10-08.50
(3.26m)
+0.8
1
28
Diaz, Celeste
11
Paloma Valley
9-10.50
(3.01m)
+0.0
1
29
Chandler, Odessa
11
Heritage
9-07.00
(2.92m)
+1.0
1
--
Taylor, Virginia
9
Rancho Verde
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duclayan, Kayla
10
Vista Murrieta
33-00.00
(10.06m)
+0.3
1
2
Tiya, Wodall
9
Rancho Verde
29-01.00
(8.86m)
+0.2
1
3
Catlsea, Camara
9
Rancho Verde
29-00.00
(8.84m)
+1.1
1
4
Sumrall, Corby
9
Elsinore
28-10.25
(8.79m)
+1.0
1
5
Tran, Langa
10
Fountain Valley
26-11.00
(8.20m)
+1.1
1
6
Chiang, Julienne
9
Fountain Valley
26-06.25
(8.08m)
+1.6
1
7
Brooklynn, White
10
Rancho Verde
26-04.00
(8.03m)
+0.0
1
8
Holmes, Amy
10
Yucaipa
25-04.25
(7.73m)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poole, Teyana
12
Yucca Valley
37-10.50
(11.54m)
+1.2
1
2
Norman, Michelle
11
Vista Murrieta
36-05.25
(11.11m)
+0.5
1
3
Chiang, Lindsay
11
Fountain Valley
33-09.00
(10.29m)
+0.2
1
4
Erica, Holley
12
Rancho Verde
31-06.50
(9.61m)
+0.9
1
5
Cena, Danielle
10
E. Roosevelt
30-05.00
(9.27m)
+0.7
1
6
Donald, Allia
12
E. Roosevelt
30-02.50
(9.21m)
+0.0
1
7
Rodriguez, Katie
12
Elsinore
29-07.50
(9.03m)
+1.5
1
8
zolkiewicz, kianna
12
Yucaipa
29-06.25
(9.00m)
+0.5
1
9
Boyd, Ashley
12
Pacific
29-05.00
(8.97m)
+0.8
1
10
Taylor, Virginia
9
Rancho Verde
29-02.50
(8.90m)
+1.2
1
11
Ouk, Rebekkah
11
Paloma Valley
28-06.00
(8.69m)
+1.2
1
12
Stafford, Tanya
11
Heritage
28-02.00
(8.59m)
+0.2
1
13
Hubbard, Jealee
12
Yucaipa
28-01.00
(8.56m)
+0.0
1
14
Pledger, Madison
11
Linfield Christi
27-06.50
(8.39m)
+0.2
1
15
Torres, Cassandra
12
Temecula Valley
27-04.00
(8.33m)
-0.3
1
16
Marquez, Melina
12
Yucaipa
27-03.00
(8.31m)
+0.5
1
17
Breech, McKenzie
11
Elsinore
27-01.50
(8.27m)
+0.5
1
18
Watkins, Janika
12
Pacific
26-11.50
(8.22m)
+1.2
1
19
Muchtar, Mariah
10
Yucca Valley
25-05.00
(7.75m)
+1.0
1
20
Labrada, Jasmine
12
Elsinore
24-03.75
(7.41m)
-0.2
1
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tran, Langa
10
Fountain Valley
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2
Labib, Sarah
9
E. Roosevelt
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
3
Petraityte, Urte
10
Vista Murrieta
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Stephens, Delena
9
Temecula Valley
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Theobalt, Keanna
10
Vista Murrieta
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
--
Catlsea, Camara
9
Rancho Verde
NH
(--)
1
--
Cantrell, Sara
9
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Hammond, Alexis
9
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Causer, Allyson
9
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Pollock, Megan
9
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Chavez, Karina
9
E. Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Centanaro, Gardenia
12
E. Roosevelt
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Schalze, Taylor
Los Osos
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Ayer, Emily
12
Vista Murrieta
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Romero, Bailey
12
Vista Murrieta
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Causer, Courtney
11
Fountain Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Mahoney, Mackenzie
12
Temecula Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Held, Rachel
12
Vista Murrieta
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Sension, Chloe
11
Temecula Valley
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
Howe, Emmalani
11
Fountain Valley
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Jacobsen, Jackie
11
Temecula Valley
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Johnson, Amanda
12
Fountain Valley
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Langston, Christia
11
E. Roosevelt
FAIL
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2013 Results - King High Frosh Soph Invitational
1018 shares:
Saddle-up Invitational
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
,
Elsinore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Paloma Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Menifee, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2016
2
2015
92
10
2014
42
8
2013
42
19
2012
21
18
2011
2
10
2010
9
4
2009
4
2
2008
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!